Futam : I. Agility - Maxi A O L - 2018-02-24 08:00:00 Bíró : Petr Pupik
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 71 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 72 Magdalena Kasprzyk Ebony Nose BAILA "Bailando" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 73 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 74 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Ris "Ris" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 75 Monika Rylska Shakti se freex Chiquita Banana "Chica" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 76 Pierre Yves Millan Amaya Anjelska Straz "Maja" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
7 77 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 78 Peter Panner Be THOR of Austria Diamods "Thor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 79 Nina Gregl Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 80 Lea Štebe Ally vom Barogian Land "Ally" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
11 82 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
12 83 Carina Lenotti Deepeyes Pagan Poetry V "Puk" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
13 84 Sissy Graf Yeremy of Magic Border`s "Yeremy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 85 Taja Ložar Blue "Blue" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 86 Adele Paris Hadrian Auksine Zvaigzde "Kasu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 87 Robert Breznikar Cairra Nelli Red Treasure "She-ra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 88 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 89 Romana Hanousková František Superpes "Franta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 90 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 91 Jana Zvonkova Breena z Vandalky "Vigi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 92 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 93 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 94 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi z Skraju Slonecznego Lasu "Uzi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
24 95 Anita HENDRA CAYENNE Valkar "Gina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
25 96 Nagy Veronika Blessed Border Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 97 Alenka Gorjan Vitjan Sunday Glow "Vitjan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 98 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 99 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
29 100 Karin Popovičová Flores Ferencik "Blaze" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 101 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 102 Varga Viktória Impulse "Impulse" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 103 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 104 Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
34 105 Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
35 106 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 107 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
37 108 Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 109 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 110 Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 111 Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 112 Molnár Adrienn Terreur-Masquée Carignan "Said" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 113 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
43 114 Pavol Roháček A3Ch.Earl Ziggy dei Matiblu "Ziggy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
44 115 Biljana Popovic Naomi Running Wild "Si" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
45 116 Magdalena Kasprzyk Flylaland Northern Lights "Janek Ganek " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
46 117 Sájer András Niga "Niga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 118 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
48 119 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 120 Filip Tkalec Sid "Sid" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 121 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 122 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 123 Pierre Yves Millan Astra DAphie "Duffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 124 Alar Kivilo NNL G'Whirlaway "Tuffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 125 Szuhai Zita Csipke "Csipke" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 126 Monika Rylska Becks Hill Mafia Princess "Koza Nostra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
56 127 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wai "Wai" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 128 Szoboszlay Erika Hybeck Soon "Soon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 129 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 130 Peter Panner Kenzo "Kenzo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 131 Lea Komat Wannahave Bay of crazyness "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 132 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 133 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
63 134 Veronika Kralikova Wellness Akumulator "Nessy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
64 135 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
65 136 Jana Dabrowska Sawa Alchera "Sheesha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 137 Alenka Gorjan Jeena Sunday Glow "Lila" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
67 138 Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
68 140 Karolina Zawistowska NNL S'Jayanti "Juddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 141 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 142 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 143 Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
72 144 Marina Sinobad Spotted Angels Cloud Dancer "Cloud" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
73 145 Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 146 Martina Magnoli Klimesova Wilbur Gulden Land "Wifi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 147 Nika Krumpak Tahara Angels of Baranja "Ushna" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
76 148 Varga Viktória Goldie Olbramovicky Kvitek "Winner" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
77 149 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
78 150 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 151 Korbeák Eszter Perfect Sense Darshil "Spin" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
80 152 Iwona Golab Shadow of Aire Ovation "Applause" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 153 Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 154 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 155 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
84 156 Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 157 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pab" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
86 158 Virág Andrea Poseidon You Go Boss "Boss" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
87 159 Farkas Andrea Lucky For You Far Far Away "Artúr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
88 160 Zuzanna Felczak NNL KTICKET INTO SPACE "Tayo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
89 162 Pierre Yves Millan Astra Safir "Zafir" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
90 163 Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
91 164 Nana Gorjup Kill Doakimo Dog "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 165 Michal Palka Icepeak Rays Fast Pace "Cynamon" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
93 166 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wisp "Wisp" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
94 167 Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
95 168 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
96 169 Urška Godler Lexotic miss perfect "Witty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
97 170 Petra Vyplelova Astra Hugg "Hugg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 171 Monika Malinowska Amazing Arya lucky Aussies "Murka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
99 172 Zuzana Kubánková Dagny Balarat "Pici" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
100 173 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 174 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
102 175 Sallay Zsófia Ríra "Ríra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
103 176 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke "Mati" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 177 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
105 178 Magdalena Gadomska Bura vom Greifenring "Bura" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 179 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
107 181 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
108 183 Alenka Gorjan Fjodor Seta Del Oro "Fjodor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
109 184 Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
110 185 Anja Blažević Noonbarra Will "Noonbarra Wil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
111 186 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
112 187 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
113 188 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
114 189 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
115 190 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
116 191 László Réka Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
117 192 Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
118 193 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
119 194 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : I. Agility - Mini A O S - 2018-02-24 08:10:00 Bíró : Stefanie Semkat
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Börcsök József Ribizli "Ribizli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
2 2 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A2 - A2 S - Mini
3 3 László Zsombor Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 4 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
5 5 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska PEPSI Pirackie Oblicze "Pepsi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 6 Roland Kolenko Ammy "Ammy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 7 Barbara Członkowska AISZA u Gagi "Łata" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 8 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Kleo My Mystic Love "Kleo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 9 Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 10 Káli Anita Limit Blue of Sprightliness "Limit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 11 Davide Codebue VonDavidBillyTheKid "Billy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 12 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 13 Samu Hedvig Gyógyfürdői Jani "Topi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 14 Bönisch Holger Dana "Dana" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 15 Zvonko Valencak Nafardi Guba "Oscar" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 16 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A2 - A2 S - Mini
17 17 Zsidi Gergő Lara "Lara" A2 - A2 S - Mini
18 18 Varga Attila Cora Slovakia Lutra "Sonic" A2 - A2 S - Mini
19 19 Süvöltős Péter Apollo "Apollo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 20 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans "Pepe" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 21 Iztok Vide Fevy's Fear Jr. "Fear" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 22 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 23 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 24 Pataki Mónika Brigitta Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 25 Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A2 - A2 S - Mini
26 26 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 27 Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans "Eliot" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 28 Monika Fojtíkova Cherokee Krásná Louka "Lola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
29 29 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska COLA Mały Zawadiaka "Cola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
30 30 Roland Kolenko Mee "Mee" A3 - A3 S - Mini
31 31 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Tiara "Tia" A2 - A2 S - Mini
32 32 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : I. Agility - Midi A O M - 2018-02-24 08:10:00 Bíró : Stefanie Semkat
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 22 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
2 33 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 34 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 35 Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 36 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 38 Czukor Kinga Amico Terrier's Orion Sword "Ori" A2 - A2 M - Midi
7 39 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 41 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A2 - A2 M - Midi
9 47 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 48 Bacsur Petra Ademaro of Seven Flames "Süti" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 49 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
12 51 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
13 52 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
14 53 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
15 54 Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 57 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
18 58 Esther Seiler Rocky "Rocky" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 59 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 60 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A2 - A2 M - Midi
21 61 Takács Liza Szösz "Szösz" A2 - A2 M - Midi
22 62 Soós Péter Billy A2 - A2 M - Midi
23 63 Veronika Krupková Veresi Akácos Ezüst "Fífa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 64 Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 65 Veizer Andrea Gulakuti Utálatos "Mákos" A2 - A2 M - Midi
26 67 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 68 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 69 Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" A2 - A2 M - Midi
29 70 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 89 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 90 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 91 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 105 Domanska Magdalena Mora Willa Mora "Mora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : II. Agility - Mini A O S - 2018-02-24 10:15:00 Bíró : Vittorio Papvero
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Börcsök József Ribizli "Ribizli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
2 2 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A2 - A2 S - Mini
3 3 László Zsombor Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 4 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
5 5 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska PEPSI Pirackie Oblicze "Pepsi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 6 Roland Kolenko Ammy "Ammy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 7 Barbara Członkowska AISZA u Gagi "Łata" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 8 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Kleo My Mystic Love "Kleo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 9 Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 10 Káli Anita Limit Blue of Sprightliness "Limit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 11 Davide Codebue VonDavidBillyTheKid "Billy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 12 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 13 Samu Hedvig Gyógyfürdői Jani "Topi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 14 Bönisch Holger Dana "Dana" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 15 Zvonko Valencak Nafardi Guba "Oscar" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 16 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A2 - A2 S - Mini
17 17 Zsidi Gergő Lara "Lara" A2 - A2 S - Mini
18 18 Varga Attila Cora Slovakia Lutra "Sonic" A2 - A2 S - Mini
19 19 Süvöltős Péter Apollo "Apollo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 20 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans "Pepe" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 21 Iztok Vide Fevy's Fear Jr. "Fear" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 22 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 23 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 24 Pataki Mónika Brigitta Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 25 Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A2 - A2 S - Mini
26 26 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 27 Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans "Eliot" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 28 Monika Fojtíkova Cherokee Krásná Louka "Lola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
29 29 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska COLA Mały Zawadiaka "Cola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
30 30 Roland Kolenko Mee "Mee" A3 - A3 S - Mini
31 31 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Tiara "Tia" A2 - A2 S - Mini
32 32 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : II. Agility - Midi A O M - 2018-02-24 10:15:00 Bíró : Vittorio Papvero
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 22 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
2 33 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 34 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 35 Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 36 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 38 Czukor Kinga Amico Terrier's Orion Sword "Ori" A2 - A2 M - Midi
7 39 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 41 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A2 - A2 M - Midi
9 47 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 48 Bacsur Petra Ademaro of Seven Flames "Süti" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 49 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
12 51 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
13 52 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
14 53 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
15 54 Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 57 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
18 58 Esther Seiler Rocky "Rocky" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 59 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 60 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A2 - A2 M - Midi
21 61 Takács Liza Szösz "Szösz" A2 - A2 M - Midi
22 62 Soós Péter Billy A2 - A2 M - Midi
23 63 Veronika Krupková Veresi Akácos Ezüst "Fífa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 64 Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 65 Veizer Andrea Gulakuti Utálatos "Mákos" A2 - A2 M - Midi
26 67 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 68 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 69 Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" A2 - A2 M - Midi
29 70 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 89 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 90 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 91 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 105 Domanska Magdalena Mora Willa Mora "Mora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : II. Agility - Maxi A O L - 2018-02-24 11:30:00 Bíró : Stefanie Semkat
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 71 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 72 Magdalena Kasprzyk Ebony Nose BAILA "Bailando" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 73 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 74 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Ris "Ris" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 75 Monika Rylska Shakti se freex Chiquita Banana "Chica" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 76 Pierre Yves Millan Amaya Anjelska Straz "Maja" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
7 77 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 78 Peter Panner Be THOR of Austria Diamods "Thor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 79 Nina Gregl Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 80 Lea Štebe Ally vom Barogian Land "Ally" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
11 82 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
12 83 Carina Lenotti Deepeyes Pagan Poetry V "Puk" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
13 84 Sissy Graf Yeremy of Magic Border`s "Yeremy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 85 Taja Ložar Blue "Blue" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 86 Adele Paris Hadrian Auksine Zvaigzde "Kasu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 87 Robert Breznikar Cairra Nelli Red Treasure "She-ra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 88 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 89 Romana Hanousková František Superpes "Franta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 90 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 91 Jana Zvonkova Breena z Vandalky "Vigi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 92 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 93 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 94 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi z Skraju Slonecznego Lasu "Uzi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
24 95 Anita HENDRA CAYENNE Valkar "Gina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
25 96 Nagy Veronika Blessed Border Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 97 Alenka Gorjan Vitjan Sunday Glow "Vitjan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 98 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 99 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
29 100 Karin Popovičová Flores Ferencik "Blaze" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 101 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 102 Varga Viktória Impulse "Impulse" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 103 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 104 Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
34 105 Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
35 106 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 107 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
37 108 Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 109 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 110 Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 111 Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 112 Molnár Adrienn Terreur-Masquée Carignan "Said" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 113 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
43 114 Pavol Roháček A3Ch.Earl Ziggy dei Matiblu "Ziggy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
44 115 Biljana Popovic Naomi Running Wild "Si" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
45 116 Magdalena Kasprzyk Flylaland Northern Lights "Janek Ganek " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
46 117 Sájer András Niga "Niga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 118 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
48 119 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 120 Filip Tkalec Sid "Sid" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 121 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 122 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 123 Pierre Yves Millan Astra DAphie "Duffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 124 Alar Kivilo NNL G'Whirlaway "Tuffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 125 Szuhai Zita Csipke "Csipke" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 126 Monika Rylska Becks Hill Mafia Princess "Koza Nostra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
56 127 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wai "Wai" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 128 Szoboszlay Erika Hybeck Soon "Soon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 129 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 130 Peter Panner Kenzo "Kenzo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 131 Lea Komat Wannahave Bay of crazyness "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 132 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 133 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
63 134 Veronika Kralikova Wellness Akumulator "Nessy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
64 135 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
65 136 Jana Dabrowska Sawa Alchera "Sheesha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 137 Alenka Gorjan Jeena Sunday Glow "Lila" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
67 138 Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
68 140 Karolina Zawistowska NNL S'Jayanti "Juddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 141 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 142 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 143 Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
72 144 Marina Sinobad Spotted Angels Cloud Dancer "Cloud" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
73 145 Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 146 Martina Magnoli Klimesova Wilbur Gulden Land "Wifi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 147 Nika Krumpak Tahara Angels of Baranja "Ushna" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
76 148 Varga Viktória Goldie Olbramovicky Kvitek "Winner" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
77 149 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
78 150 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 151 Korbeák Eszter Perfect Sense Darshil "Spin" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
80 152 Iwona Golab Shadow of Aire Ovation "Applause" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 153 Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 154 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 155 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
84 156 Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 157 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pab" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
86 158 Virág Andrea Poseidon You Go Boss "Boss" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
87 159 Farkas Andrea Lucky For You Far Far Away "Artúr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
88 160 Zuzanna Felczak NNL KTICKET INTO SPACE "Tayo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
89 162 Pierre Yves Millan Astra Safir "Zafir" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
90 163 Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
91 164 Nana Gorjup Kill Doakimo Dog "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 165 Michal Palka Icepeak Rays Fast Pace "Cynamon" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
93 166 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wisp "Wisp" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
94 167 Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
95 168 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
96 169 Urška Godler Lexotic miss perfect "Witty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
97 170 Petra Vyplelova Astra Hugg "Hugg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 171 Monika Malinowska Amazing Arya lucky Aussies "Murka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
99 172 Zuzana Kubánková Dagny Balarat "Pici" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
100 173 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 174 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
102 175 Sallay Zsófia Ríra "Ríra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
103 176 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke "Mati" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 177 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
105 178 Magdalena Gadomska Bura vom Greifenring "Bura" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 179 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
107 181 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
108 183 Alenka Gorjan Fjodor Seta Del Oro "Fjodor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
109 184 Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
110 185 Anja Blažević Noonbarra Will "Noonbarra Wil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
111 186 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
112 187 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
113 188 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
114 189 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
115 190 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
116 191 László Réka Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
117 192 Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
118 193 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
119 194 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : I. Jumping - Mini J O S - 2018-02-24 12:20:00 Bíró : Petr Pupik
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Börcsök József Ribizli "Ribizli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
2 2 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A2 - A2 S - Mini
3 3 László Zsombor Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 4 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
5 5 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska PEPSI Pirackie Oblicze "Pepsi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 6 Roland Kolenko Ammy "Ammy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 7 Barbara Członkowska AISZA u Gagi "Łata" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 8 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Kleo My Mystic Love "Kleo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 9 Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 10 Káli Anita Limit Blue of Sprightliness "Limit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 11 Davide Codebue VonDavidBillyTheKid "Billy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 12 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 13 Samu Hedvig Gyógyfürdői Jani "Topi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 14 Bönisch Holger Dana "Dana" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 15 Zvonko Valencak Nafardi Guba "Oscar" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 16 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A2 - A2 S - Mini
17 17 Zsidi Gergő Lara "Lara" A2 - A2 S - Mini
18 18 Varga Attila Cora Slovakia Lutra "Sonic" A2 - A2 S - Mini
19 19 Süvöltős Péter Apollo "Apollo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 20 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans "Pepe" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 21 Iztok Vide Fevy's Fear Jr. "Fear" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 22 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 23 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 24 Pataki Mónika Brigitta Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 25 Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A2 - A2 S - Mini
26 26 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 27 Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans "Eliot" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 28 Monika Fojtíkova Cherokee Krásná Louka "Lola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
29 29 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska COLA Mały Zawadiaka "Cola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
30 30 Roland Kolenko Mee "Mee" A3 - A3 S - Mini
31 31 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Tiara "Tia" A2 - A2 S - Mini
32 32 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : I. Jumping - Midi J O M - 2018-02-24 12:20:00 Bíró : Petr Pupik
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 22 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
2 33 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 34 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 35 Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 36 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 38 Czukor Kinga Amico Terrier's Orion Sword "Ori" A2 - A2 M - Midi
7 39 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 41 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A2 - A2 M - Midi
9 47 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 48 Bacsur Petra Ademaro of Seven Flames "Süti" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 49 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
12 51 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
13 52 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
14 53 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
15 54 Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 57 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
18 58 Esther Seiler Rocky "Rocky" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 59 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 60 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A2 - A2 M - Midi
21 61 Takács Liza Szösz "Szösz" A2 - A2 M - Midi
22 62 Soós Péter Billy A2 - A2 M - Midi
23 63 Veronika Krupková Veresi Akácos Ezüst "Fífa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 64 Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 65 Veizer Andrea Gulakuti Utálatos "Mákos" A2 - A2 M - Midi
26 67 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 68 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 69 Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" A2 - A2 M - Midi
29 70 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 89 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 90 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 91 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 105 Domanska Magdalena Mora Willa Mora "Mora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : I. Jumping - Maxi J O L - 2018-02-24 15:00:00 Bíró : Vittorio Papavero
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 71 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 72 Magdalena Kasprzyk Ebony Nose BAILA "Bailando" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 73 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 74 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Ris "Ris" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 75 Monika Rylska Shakti se freex Chiquita Banana "Chica" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 76 Pierre Yves Millan Amaya Anjelska Straz "Maja" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
7 77 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 78 Peter Panner Be THOR of Austria Diamods "Thor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 79 Nina Gregl Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 80 Lea Štebe Ally vom Barogian Land "Ally" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
11 82 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
12 83 Carina Lenotti Deepeyes Pagan Poetry V "Puk" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
13 84 Sissy Graf Yeremy of Magic Border`s "Yeremy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 85 Taja Ložar Blue "Blue" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 86 Adele Paris Hadrian Auksine Zvaigzde "Kasu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 87 Robert Breznikar Cairra Nelli Red Treasure "She-ra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 88 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 89 Romana Hanousková František Superpes "Franta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 90 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 91 Jana Zvonkova Breena z Vandalky "Vigi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 92 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 93 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 94 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi z Skraju Slonecznego Lasu "Uzi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
24 95 Anita HENDRA CAYENNE Valkar "Gina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
25 96 Nagy Veronika Blessed Border Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 97 Alenka Gorjan Vitjan Sunday Glow "Vitjan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 98 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 99 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
29 100 Karin Popovičová Flores Ferencik "Blaze" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 101 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 102 Varga Viktória Impulse "Impulse" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 103 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 104 Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
34 105 Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
35 106 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 107 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
37 108 Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 109 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 110 Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 111 Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 112 Molnár Adrienn Terreur-Masquée Carignan "Said" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 113 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
43 114 Pavol Roháček A3Ch.Earl Ziggy dei Matiblu "Ziggy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
44 115 Biljana Popovic Naomi Running Wild "Si" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
45 116 Magdalena Kasprzyk Flylaland Northern Lights "Janek Ganek " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
46 117 Sájer András Niga "Niga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 118 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
48 119 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 120 Filip Tkalec Sid "Sid" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 121 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 122 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 123 Pierre Yves Millan Astra DAphie "Duffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 124 Alar Kivilo NNL G'Whirlaway "Tuffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 125 Szuhai Zita Csipke "Csipke" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 126 Monika Rylska Becks Hill Mafia Princess "Koza Nostra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
56 127 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wai "Wai" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 128 Szoboszlay Erika Hybeck Soon "Soon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 129 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 130 Peter Panner Kenzo "Kenzo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 131 Lea Komat Wannahave Bay of crazyness "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 132 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 133 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
63 134 Veronika Kralikova Wellness Akumulator "Nessy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
64 135 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
65 136 Jana Dabrowska Sawa Alchera "Sheesha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 137 Alenka Gorjan Jeena Sunday Glow "Lila" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
67 138 Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
68 140 Karolina Zawistowska NNL S'Jayanti "Juddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 141 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 142 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 143 Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
72 144 Marina Sinobad Spotted Angels Cloud Dancer "Cloud" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
73 145 Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 146 Martina Magnoli Klimesova Wilbur Gulden Land "Wifi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 147 Nika Krumpak Tahara Angels of Baranja "Ushna" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
76 148 Varga Viktória Goldie Olbramovicky Kvitek "Winner" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
77 149 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
78 150 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 151 Korbeák Eszter Perfect Sense Darshil "Spin" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
80 152 Iwona Golab Shadow of Aire Ovation "Applause" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 153 Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 154 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 155 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
84 156 Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 157 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pab" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
86 158 Virág Andrea Poseidon You Go Boss "Boss" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
87 159 Farkas Andrea Lucky For You Far Far Away "Artúr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
88 160 Zuzanna Felczak NNL KTICKET INTO SPACE "Tayo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
89 162 Pierre Yves Millan Astra Safir "Zafir" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
90 163 Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
91 164 Nana Gorjup Kill Doakimo Dog "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 165 Michal Palka Icepeak Rays Fast Pace "Cynamon" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
93 166 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wisp "Wisp" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
94 167 Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
95 168 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
96 169 Urška Godler Lexotic miss perfect "Witty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
97 170 Petra Vyplelova Astra Hugg "Hugg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 171 Monika Malinowska Amazing Arya lucky Aussies "Murka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
99 172 Zuzana Kubánková Dagny Balarat "Pici" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
100 173 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 174 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
102 175 Sallay Zsófia Ríra "Ríra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
103 176 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke "Mati" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 177 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
105 178 Magdalena Gadomska Bura vom Greifenring "Bura" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 179 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
107 181 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
108 183 Alenka Gorjan Fjodor Seta Del Oro "Fjodor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
109 184 Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
110 185 Anja Blažević Noonbarra Will "Noonbarra Wil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
111 186 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
112 187 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
113 188 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
114 189 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
115 190 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
116 191 László Réka Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
117 192 Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
118 193 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
119 194 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : III. Agility - Maxi A O L - 2018-02-25 08:00:00 Bíró : Vittorio Papavero
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 71 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 72 Magdalena Kasprzyk Ebony Nose BAILA "Bailando" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 73 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 74 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Ris "Ris" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 75 Monika Rylska Shakti se freex Chiquita Banana "Chica" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 76 Pierre Yves Millan Amaya Anjelska Straz "Maja" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
7 77 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 78 Peter Panner Be THOR of Austria Diamods "Thor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 79 Nina Gregl Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 80 Lea Štebe Ally vom Barogian Land "Ally" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
11 82 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
12 83 Carina Lenotti Deepeyes Pagan Poetry V "Puk" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
13 84 Sissy Graf Yeremy of Magic Border`s "Yeremy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 85 Taja Ložar Blue "Blue" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 86 Adele Paris Hadrian Auksine Zvaigzde "Kasu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 87 Robert Breznikar Cairra Nelli Red Treasure "She-ra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 88 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 89 Romana Hanousková František Superpes "Franta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 90 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 91 Jana Zvonkova Breena z Vandalky "Vigi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 92 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 93 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 94 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi z Skraju Slonecznego Lasu "Uzi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
24 95 Anita HENDRA CAYENNE Valkar "Gina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
25 96 Nagy Veronika Blessed Border Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 97 Alenka Gorjan Vitjan Sunday Glow "Vitjan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 98 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 99 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
29 100 Karin Popovičová Flores Ferencik "Blaze" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 101 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 102 Varga Viktória Impulse "Impulse" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 103 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 104 Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
34 105 Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
35 106 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 107 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
37 108 Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 109 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 110 Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 111 Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 112 Molnár Adrienn Terreur-Masquée Carignan "Said" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 113 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
43 114 Pavol Roháček A3Ch.Earl Ziggy dei Matiblu "Ziggy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
44 115 Biljana Popovic Naomi Running Wild "Si" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
45 116 Magdalena Kasprzyk Flylaland Northern Lights "Janek Ganek " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
46 117 Sájer András Niga "Niga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 118 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
48 119 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 120 Filip Tkalec Sid "Sid" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 121 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 122 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 123 Pierre Yves Millan Astra DAphie "Duffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 124 Alar Kivilo NNL G'Whirlaway "Tuffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 125 Szuhai Zita Csipke "Csipke" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 126 Monika Rylska Becks Hill Mafia Princess "Koza Nostra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
56 127 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wai "Wai" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 128 Szoboszlay Erika Hybeck Soon "Soon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 129 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 130 Peter Panner Kenzo "Kenzo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 131 Lea Komat Wannahave Bay of crazyness "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 132 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 133 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
63 134 Veronika Kralikova Wellness Akumulator "Nessy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
64 135 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
65 136 Jana Dabrowska Sawa Alchera "Sheesha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 137 Alenka Gorjan Jeena Sunday Glow "Lila" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
67 138 Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
68 140 Karolina Zawistowska NNL S'Jayanti "Juddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 141 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 142 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 143 Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
72 144 Marina Sinobad Spotted Angels Cloud Dancer "Cloud" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
73 145 Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 146 Martina Magnoli Klimesova Wilbur Gulden Land "Wifi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 147 Nika Krumpak Tahara Angels of Baranja "Ushna" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
76 148 Varga Viktória Goldie Olbramovicky Kvitek "Winner" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
77 149 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
78 150 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 151 Korbeák Eszter Perfect Sense Darshil "Spin" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
80 152 Iwona Golab Shadow of Aire Ovation "Applause" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 153 Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 154 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 155 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
84 156 Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 157 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pab" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
86 158 Virág Andrea Poseidon You Go Boss "Boss" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
87 159 Farkas Andrea Lucky For You Far Far Away "Artúr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
88 160 Zuzanna Felczak NNL KTICKET INTO SPACE "Tayo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
89 162 Pierre Yves Millan Astra Safir "Zafir" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
90 163 Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
91 164 Nana Gorjup Kill Doakimo Dog "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 165 Michal Palka Icepeak Rays Fast Pace "Cynamon" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
93 166 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wisp "Wisp" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
94 167 Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
95 168 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
96 169 Urška Godler Lexotic miss perfect "Witty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
97 170 Petra Vyplelova Astra Hugg "Hugg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 171 Monika Malinowska Amazing Arya lucky Aussies "Murka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
99 172 Zuzana Kubánková Dagny Balarat "Pici" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
100 173 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 174 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
102 175 Sallay Zsófia Ríra "Ríra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
103 176 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke "Mati" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 177 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
105 178 Magdalena Gadomska Bura vom Greifenring "Bura" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 179 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
107 181 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
108 183 Alenka Gorjan Fjodor Seta Del Oro "Fjodor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
109 184 Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
110 185 Anja Blažević Noonbarra Will "Noonbarra Wil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
111 186 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
112 187 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
113 188 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
114 189 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
115 190 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
116 191 László Réka Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
117 192 Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
118 193 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
119 194 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : II. Jumping - Maxi J O L - 2018-02-25 08:00:00 Bíró : Vittorio Papavero
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 71 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 72 Magdalena Kasprzyk Ebony Nose BAILA "Bailando" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 73 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 74 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Ris "Ris" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 75 Monika Rylska Shakti se freex Chiquita Banana "Chica" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 76 Pierre Yves Millan Amaya Anjelska Straz "Maja" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
7 77 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 78 Peter Panner Be THOR of Austria Diamods "Thor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 79 Nina Gregl Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 80 Lea Štebe Ally vom Barogian Land "Ally" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
11 82 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
12 83 Carina Lenotti Deepeyes Pagan Poetry V "Puk" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
13 84 Sissy Graf Yeremy of Magic Border`s "Yeremy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 85 Taja Ložar Blue "Blue" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 86 Adele Paris Hadrian Auksine Zvaigzde "Kasu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 87 Robert Breznikar Cairra Nelli Red Treasure "She-ra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 88 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 89 Romana Hanousková František Superpes "Franta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 90 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 91 Jana Zvonkova Breena z Vandalky "Vigi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 92 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 93 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 94 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi z Skraju Slonecznego Lasu "Uzi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
24 95 Anita HENDRA CAYENNE Valkar "Gina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
25 96 Nagy Veronika Blessed Border Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 97 Alenka Gorjan Vitjan Sunday Glow "Vitjan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 98 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 99 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
29 100 Karin Popovičová Flores Ferencik "Blaze" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 101 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 102 Varga Viktória Impulse "Impulse" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 103 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 104 Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
34 105 Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
35 106 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 107 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
37 108 Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 109 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 110 Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 111 Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 112 Molnár Adrienn Terreur-Masquée Carignan "Said" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 113 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
43 114 Pavol Roháček A3Ch.Earl Ziggy dei Matiblu "Ziggy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
44 115 Biljana Popovic Naomi Running Wild "Si" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
45 116 Magdalena Kasprzyk Flylaland Northern Lights "Janek Ganek " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
46 117 Sájer András Niga "Niga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 118 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
48 119 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 120 Filip Tkalec Sid "Sid" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 121 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 122 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 123 Pierre Yves Millan Astra DAphie "Duffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 124 Alar Kivilo NNL G'Whirlaway "Tuffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 125 Szuhai Zita Csipke "Csipke" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 126 Monika Rylska Becks Hill Mafia Princess "Koza Nostra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
56 127 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wai "Wai" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 128 Szoboszlay Erika Hybeck Soon "Soon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 129 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 130 Peter Panner Kenzo "Kenzo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 131 Lea Komat Wannahave Bay of crazyness "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 132 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 133 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
63 134 Veronika Kralikova Wellness Akumulator "Nessy" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
64 135 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
65 136 Jana Dabrowska Sawa Alchera "Sheesha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 137 Alenka Gorjan Jeena Sunday Glow "Lila" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
67 138 Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
68 140 Karolina Zawistowska NNL S'Jayanti "Juddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 141 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 142 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 143 Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
72 144 Marina Sinobad Spotted Angels Cloud Dancer "Cloud" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
73 145 Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 146 Martina Magnoli Klimesova Wilbur Gulden Land "Wifi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 147 Nika Krumpak Tahara Angels of Baranja "Ushna" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
76 148 Varga Viktória Goldie Olbramovicky Kvitek "Winner" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
77 149 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
78 150 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 151 Korbeák Eszter Perfect Sense Darshil "Spin" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
80 152 Iwona Golab Shadow of Aire Ovation "Applause" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 153 Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 154 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 156 Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
84 157 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pab" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 158 Virág Andrea Poseidon You Go Boss "Boss" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
86 159 Farkas Andrea Lucky For You Far Far Away "Artúr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
87 160 Zuzanna Felczak NNL KTICKET INTO SPACE "Tayo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
88 162 Pierre Yves Millan Astra Safir "Zafir" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
89 155 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
90 163 Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
91 164 Nana Gorjup Kill Doakimo Dog "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 165 Michal Palka Icepeak Rays Fast Pace "Cynamon" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
93 166 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wisp "Wisp" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
94 167 Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
95 168 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
96 169 Urška Godler Lexotic miss perfect "Witty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
97 170 Petra Vyplelova Astra Hugg "Hugg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 171 Monika Malinowska Amazing Arya lucky Aussies "Murka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
99 172 Zuzana Kubánková Dagny Balarat "Pici" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
100 173 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 174 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
102 175 Sallay Zsófia Ríra "Ríra" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
103 176 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke "Mati" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 177 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
105 178 Magdalena Gadomska Bura vom Greifenring "Bura" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 179 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
107 181 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
108 183 Alenka Gorjan Fjodor Seta Del Oro "Fjodor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
109 184 Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
110 185 Anja Blažević Noonbarra Will "Noonbarra Wil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
111 186 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
112 187 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
113 188 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
114 189 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
115 190 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
116 191 László Réka Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
117 192 Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
118 193 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
119 194 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : III. Agility - Mini A O S - 2018-02-25 08:40:00 Bíró : Vittorio Papavero
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Börcsök József Ribizli "Ribizli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
2 2 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A2 - A2 S - Mini
3 3 László Zsombor Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 4 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
5 5 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska PEPSI Pirackie Oblicze "Pepsi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 6 Roland Kolenko Ammy "Ammy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 7 Barbara Członkowska AISZA u Gagi "Łata" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 8 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Kleo My Mystic Love "Kleo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 9 Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 10 Káli Anita Limit Blue of Sprightliness "Limit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 11 Davide Codebue VonDavidBillyTheKid "Billy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 12 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 13 Samu Hedvig Gyógyfürdői Jani "Topi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 14 Bönisch Holger Dana "Dana" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 15 Zvonko Valencak Nafardi Guba "Oscar" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 16 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A2 - A2 S - Mini
17 17 Zsidi Gergő Lara "Lara" A2 - A2 S - Mini
18 18 Varga Attila Cora Slovakia Lutra "Sonic" A2 - A2 S - Mini
19 19 Süvöltős Péter Apollo "Apollo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 20 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans "Pepe" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 21 Iztok Vide Fevy's Fear Jr. "Fear" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 22 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 23 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 24 Pataki Mónika Brigitta Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 25 Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A2 - A2 S - Mini
26 26 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 27 Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans "Eliot" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 28 Monika Fojtíkova Cherokee Krásná Louka "Lola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
29 29 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska COLA Mały Zawadiaka "Cola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
30 30 Roland Kolenko Mee "Mee" A3 - A3 S - Mini
31 31 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Tiara "Tia" A2 - A2 S - Mini
32 32 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : III. Agility - Midi A O M - 2018-02-25 08:40:00 Bíró : Petr Pupik
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 22 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
2 33 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 34 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 35 Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 36 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 38 Czukor Kinga Amico Terrier's Orion Sword "Ori" A2 - A2 M - Midi
7 39 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 41 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A2 - A2 M - Midi
9 47 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 48 Bacsur Petra Ademaro of Seven Flames "Süti" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 49 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
12 51 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
13 52 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
14 53 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
15 54 Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 57 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
18 58 Esther Seiler Rocky "Rocky" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 59 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 60 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A2 - A2 M - Midi
21 61 Takács Liza Szösz "Szösz" A2 - A2 M - Midi
22 62 Soós Péter Billy A2 - A2 M - Midi
23 63 Veronika Krupková Veresi Akácos Ezüst "Fífa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 64 Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 65 Veizer Andrea Gulakuti Utálatos "Mákos" A2 - A2 M - Midi
26 67 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 68 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 69 Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" A2 - A2 M - Midi
29 70 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 89 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 90 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 91 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 105 Domanska Magdalena Mora Willa Mora "Mora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : II. Jumping - Midi J O M - 2018-02-25 08:40:00 Bíró : Petr Pupik
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 22 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
2 33 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 34 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 35 Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 36 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 38 Czukor Kinga Amico Terrier's Orion Sword "Ori" A2 - A2 M - Midi
7 39 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 41 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A2 - A2 M - Midi
9 47 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 48 Bacsur Petra Ademaro of Seven Flames "Süti" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 49 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
12 51 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
13 52 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
14 53 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
15 54 Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 57 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
18 58 Esther Seiler Rocky "Rocky" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 59 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 60 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A2 - A2 M - Midi
21 61 Takács Liza Szösz "Szösz" A2 - A2 M - Midi
22 62 Soós Péter Billy A2 - A2 M - Midi
23 63 Veronika Krupková Veresi Akácos Ezüst "Fífa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 64 Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 65 Veizer Andrea Gulakuti Utálatos "Mákos" A2 - A2 M - Midi
26 67 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 68 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 69 Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" A2 - A2 M - Midi
29 70 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 89 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 90 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 91 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 105 Domanska Magdalena Mora Willa Mora "Mora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : II. Jumping - Mini J O S - 2018-02-25 08:40:00 Bíró : Petr Pupik
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Börcsök József Ribizli "Ribizli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
2 2 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A2 - A2 S - Mini
3 3 László Zsombor Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 4 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
5 5 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska PEPSI Pirackie Oblicze "Pepsi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 6 Roland Kolenko Ammy "Ammy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 7 Barbara Członkowska AISZA u Gagi "Łata" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 8 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Kleo My Mystic Love "Kleo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 9 Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 10 Káli Anita Limit Blue of Sprightliness "Limit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 11 Davide Codebue VonDavidBillyTheKid "Billy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 12 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 13 Samu Hedvig Gyógyfürdői Jani "Topi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 14 Bönisch Holger Dana "Dana" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 15 Zvonko Valencak Nafardi Guba "Oscar" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 16 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A2 - A2 S - Mini
17 17 Zsidi Gergő Lara "Lara" A2 - A2 S - Mini
18 18 Varga Attila Cora Slovakia Lutra "Sonic" A2 - A2 S - Mini
19 19 Süvöltős Péter Apollo "Apollo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 20 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans "Pepe" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 21 Iztok Vide Fevy's Fear Jr. "Fear" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 22 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 23 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 24 Pataki Mónika Brigitta Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 25 Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A2 - A2 S - Mini
26 26 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 27 Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans "Eliot" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 28 Monika Fojtíkova Cherokee Krásná Louka "Lola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
29 29 Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska COLA Mały Zawadiaka "Cola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
30 30 Roland Kolenko Mee "Mee" A3 - A3 S - Mini
31 31 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Tiara "Tia" A2 - A2 S - Mini
32 32 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : Final S A O S - 2018-02-25 14:30:00 Bíró : Stefanie Semkat
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A2 - A2 S - Mini
2 László Zsombor Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
3 Roland Kolenko Ammy "Ammy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 Barbara Członkowska AISZA u Gagi "Łata" A3 - A3 S - Mini
5 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Kleo My Mystic Love "Kleo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 Samu Hedvig Gyógyfürdői Jani "Topi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 Bönisch Holger Dana "Dana" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 Zvonko Valencak Nafardi Guba "Oscar" A3 - A3 S - Mini
11 Zsidi Gergő Lara "Lara" A2 - A2 S - Mini
12 Varga Attila Cora Slovakia Lutra "Sonic" A2 - A2 S - Mini
13 Dita Korcová Extra Pepe Elita Triumphans "Pepe" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A2 - A2 S - Mini
17 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
18 Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans "Eliot" A3 - A3 S - Mini
19 Monika Fojtíkova Cherokee Krásná Louka "Lola" A2 - A2 S - Mini
20 Roland Kolenko Mee "Mee" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : Finálé - M A O M - 2018-02-25 14:55:00 Bíró : Stefanie Semkat
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
2 Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A2 - A2 M - Midi
7 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
9 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
12 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
13 Esther Seiler Rocky "Rocky" A3 - A3 M - Midi
14 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A2 - A2 M - Midi
15 Takács Liza Szösz "Szösz" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 Soós Péter Billy A2 - A2 S - Mini
17 Veronika Krupková Veresi Akácos Ezüst "Fífa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
18 Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" A2 - A2 M - Midi
19 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A2 - A2 M - Midi
21 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
22 Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" A2 - A2 M - Midi
23 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : Finálé - L A O L - 2018-02-25 15:25:00 Bíró : Petr Pupik
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
3 Monika Rylska Shakti se freex Chiquita Banana "Chica" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 Nina Gregl Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
7 Sissy Graf Yeremy of Magic Border`s "Yeremy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 Jana Zvonkova Breena z Vandalky "Vigi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
14 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
15 Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 Molnár Adrienn Terreur-Masquée Carignan "Said" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
20 Magdalena Kasprzyk Flylaland Northern Lights "Janek Ganek " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
21 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 Filip Tkalec Sid "Sid" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
25 Pierre Yves Millan Astra DAphie "Duffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 Alar Kivilo NNL G'Whirlaway "Tuffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wai "Wai" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 Peter Panner Kenzo "Kenzo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 Lea Komat Wannahave Bay of crazyness "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke "Mati" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 Jana Dabrowska Sawa Alchera "Sheesha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 Karolina Zawistowska NNL S'Jayanti "Juddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
35 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 Martina Magnoli Klimesova Wilbur Gulden Land "Wifi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 Iwona Golab Shadow of Aire Ovation "Applause" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pab" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 Farkas Andrea Lucky For You Far Far Away "Artúr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
42 Nana Gorjup Kill Doakimo Dog "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wisp "Wisp" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
45 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A2 - A2 S - Mini
48 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 Anja Blažević Noonbarra Will "Noonbarra Wil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 László Réka Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi