Futam : Jumping A3 S J A3 S - 2020-02-21 15:05:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 2 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
2 6 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A3 - A3 S - Mini
3 12 Varga Éva Barbaranti's Fleurie "Fleurie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 13 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
5 14 Zuzanna Turecka Pixi Raciborski Puch "Pixie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 15 Michaela Cabadajova Dark Speedjump Life Victory "Boo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 16 Pataki Mónika Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 17 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 18 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 19 Bianca Teufl Zina Od Sesica "Zina" A3 - A3 S - Mini
11 20 Agnieszka Łyp Chmielewska Ruby stajnia magia "Rara" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 22 Iztok Vide BIBI VOM KAISERSPITZ "Bibi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 24 Manca Mikec Energy is in me Elai "Aksi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 26 Nika Krumpak Jasenak Aprilia "Api" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 27 Robert Breznikar Brienne De La Grende Armee "Brie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 28 Farkas Katalin Elfy Black of Sprightliness "Cinke" A3 - A3 S - Mini
17 31 Stir Petra Rosa de le Premier Papillon "Rosa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
18 32 Magdalena Labieniec Indirica Elfie "Elfie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
19 33 Kuti Péter Prince of Sunlight Daring Blue "Nico" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 34 Hannah Prinz Donna von den Imperial-Shelties "Abby" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 35 Papp Rita Flyland My Meteor "Riga" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 37 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 38 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 39 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 40 Orbán Ágnes Secret Mystery Jump For Joy "Gioia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
26 41 Jerneja Kromar Upper Carniola Dream Maker "Mei" A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 42 Gordana Nikolic "Lena" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 44 Blaž Oven Gjerulff Eager To Be a Fighter "Fighter" A3 - A3 S - Mini
29 45 Agnieszka Kowalik "Gia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
30 47 Daša Zakotnik Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor "Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor" A3 - A3 S - Mini
31 49 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A3 - A3 S - Mini
32 7 Olga Kwiecien Runrunrun ALL I NEED "Mojo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : Jumping A3 M J A3 M - 2020-02-21 15:35:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 105 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
2 111 Aneta Obrusníková McPotter's Creek's Kehely "Ollie" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 52 Fábián Mariann Freyja "Freyja" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 55 Nina Gregl Fying Paws Black Boom "Boom" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 57 Marina Selinger Bouncy Night Lights Sheltie at Work "Mr. Nash" A3 - A3 M - Midi
7 58 Oswald Haiderer Norman Le Pin Pazzda "Norman " A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 59 Roman Maruszczak AMAZING REVOLUTION Nangabet "Zelda" A3 - A3 M - Midi
9 60 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 67 Simone Ullrich-Pansi Bazinga! Babou Extreme Braveheart "Babou" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 69 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
12 70 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" A3 - A3 M - Midi
13 72 Rafal Czopa Kora "Kora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
14 73 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
15 74 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
16 75 Ina Himle Personlighetens We Will Rock You "Wii" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 76 Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
18 77 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 78 Adele Paris Spillo "Spillo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 80 France Spruk Koves-berci Betyar Rozsa "Ba" A3 - A3 M - Midi
21 84 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
22 85 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
23 88 Marjeta Roscher Geroma-Nova's Ita "Geroma-Nova's Ita " A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 90 Dejan Radojicic Ben "Ben" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 91 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
26 92 Blaž Oven Picasso Vom Kärntnerland "Kas" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 93 László Réka Happy Shepherds Tango "Tangó" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 95 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
29 96 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
30 97 Marcy Mantell MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel "MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 98 Paulik Helmut Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi "Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi " A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 100 Milica Šparavalo Kiki "Kiki" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 101 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A3 - A3 M - Midi
34 102 Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" A3 - A3 M - Midi
35 103 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
36 104 Unger Erwin In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko "In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko" A3 - A3 M - Midi
37 106 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
38 109 Krystyna Tokaruk Királytanyai Garshii "Gaszka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
39 110 Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : Jumping A3 M+ J A3 M+ - 2020-02-21 16:15:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 120 Laura Sahin Leni "Leni" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
2 121 dr. Landauer Krisztina Nyírségfia Pakli "Pakli" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
3 122 Olga Kwiecien BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart "Brego" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
4 124 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
5 125 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
6 126 Róth Ágnes Góbételki Eszes Derelye "Tádi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
7 127 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
8 128 Paulina Duda Never Never Land E'Anka "Never Never Land E'Anka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
9 129 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Ice Cube "Cuba" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
10 130 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
11 131 Marjeta Roscher Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn "Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn " A3 - A3 M+ - M+
12 132 Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
13 133 Kovács Zsuzsanna Hédi "Hédi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
14 134 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
15 135 Hampl Brigitte Especially Yes of Magic Border's "Yes" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
16 136 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
Futam : Jumping A3 L J A3 L - 2020-02-21 16:25:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 137 Eifert Anna Holman’s Nebraska "Neb" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 140 Uschi Temmel Die Wilma vom Wolfsgrabenweg "Wilma" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
3 141 Nikola Banotová Beneris Yabalute "Mia" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 142 Isabella Stefl Escalade "Escalade" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 143 Bartalis Viktória Wixtra Expecto Patronum "Annie" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 144 Marina Sinobad Jilloc of Dalmawords "Storm" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
7 145 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 146 Lisa Frick Extra Jackpot "Jack" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 147 Miha Primožič Shadow of Aire On The Run "Dice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 149 Hans Hänny Happy Hooligan Alice "Happy Hooligan Alice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 150 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 152 Michael Edmond Van Waegevelde Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol "Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 153 Bożena Ludwig Banshee Love Te Salutant "Banshee Love Te Salutant" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 155 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
15 156 Fanny Gott For The Win Bud "For The Win Bud" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
16 157 Jacqueline Wilhelmy Baila Morena Run Yami "Baila Morena Run Yami" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 158 Sonja Hampl Bull's Eye Tex of Magic Borders A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 159 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 162 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Must Be Magic "Juice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 163 Kunkel Agnieszka NNL K'Universe FreeX "Yuni" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 164 Csermely Gábor Ussona Bohemia Alké "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 165 Marina Beshovishka Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro "Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 166 Lara Heinzel Runkeeper My Little Friend Pino "Pino" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 167 Janja Erjavec Connor Spot Ovčarska "Connor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
25 168 Tomasz Sobczak Cody of Austrian Diamonds "Cody " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 169 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 171 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 172 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 173 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute "Cody" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 174 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 175 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 176 Zeljko Gora Shadow of Aire Speed "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 177 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 179 Mateja Majer Munja "Munja" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
35 180 Uschi Temmel Kornay Hunting the nimble Lilo "Lilo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 181 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 182 Isabella Stefl Darleyfalls Stylin´It "Darleyfalls Stylin´It" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 183 Beata Luchowska Shakti Se FFlawless Malibu "Malibu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 184 Petra Kolegarová Buddy "Buddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 185 Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 187 Christina Paulik Lock-Eye Funny Girl "Funny" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 188 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 189 Eliška Ludvíková Rock and Roll Tender Flash "Rock and Roll Tender Flash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 190 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
45 192 Kaja Bukowska Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic "Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 193 Laforge Alice Enjoy the attraction of Tesla "Enjoy the attraction of Tesla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 194 Katerina Burdova Cayenne Clever Fox "Pepper" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
48 195 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 196 Natalia Karpinska Souffle Du Vent Vertical Limit "Vento" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 198 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 199 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 200 Janja Erjavec Flyline be the one "Bow" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 201 Richter-Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 202 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi Słoneczny Skraj Lasu "Uzi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 204 Zeljko Gora Tammikallion Nefer "Gunga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 205 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 206 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 208 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 210 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 211 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 212 Benedek Viktória Naty "Naty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 213 Sabina Stastna Taiva A3 - A3 L - Maxi
63 214 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
64 215 Sally Connell RivalsManNBlack "Cash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
65 217 Kathi Taucher Frieda "Frieda" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 218 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari "Müsli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
67 220 Stefan Ullrich Flying Paws Sky is A Limit "Jazz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
68 221 Eden Heigel Mawlch Ural "Mawlch Ural" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 224 Beti Uršič Lextreme Magnetic Attraction "Lila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 225 Beata Bawer ebony nose baila "ebony nose baila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 227 Jana Gams Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders "Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
72 228 Natalia Lichecka Misty Highland BRONCO "Misty Highland BRONCO" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
73 229 Irena Kempińska ONYX Alchera "ONYX Alchera" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 231 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 232 Sandra Langer Best of Magic Bordes "Denver" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
76 234 Roman Lukac Metaxa Ferencik "Metaxa Ferencik" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
77 237 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
78 239 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 240 Tabourat Simon Xcell del Mulino Prudenza "Xcell del Mulino Prudenza" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
80 242 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 243 Anja Blažević Yaparoos Billie Jean "Yaparoos Billie Jean " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 246 Natalia Karpinska Come fly with from valachian highlands "Come fly with from valachian highlands" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 247 Joanna Fischer Once Again Heya My Queen "Heya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
84 248 Veronika Kralikova Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 249 Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : Jumping A2 S J A2 S - 2020-02-21 16:30:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A2 - A2 S - Mini
2 4 Beata Bawer Magic Black Dignity "Meggi" A2 - A2 S - Mini
3 5 Irena Kempińska Indirica ERUFIRKA "Erka" A2 - A2 S - Mini
4 9 Daša Zakotnik Clooney Maria Sirrah "Ni" A2 - A2 S - Mini
5 21 Anna Muszynska Perfect pina colada "Pepe" A2 - A2 S - Mini
6 25 Christine Faltner HalliGalli from the Beautybats "HalliGalli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
7 29 Sandra Anton Awesome Flower Rain Sheltie at work "Flo" A2 - A2 S - Mini
8 30 Petra Reichetzer Northern Lights of Summergarden "Pixxel" A2 - A2 S - Mini
9 36 Signe Gundersen Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats "Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats " A2 - A2 S - Mini
10 43 Beth Sreenan Marigold Stars Dazzling Electra "Karma " A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 48 Anita Bruhova Bandit Erya's Elita "Bandit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
Futam : Jumping A2 M J A2 M - 2020-02-21 16:45:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 53 Karol Cisak Vicsorgó Apró Tigris "Tigi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
2 63 Ugrin Babunski Pumi Paniscus Bajka "Freya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
3 64 Aneta Obrusníková Arrya Gates of Heaven "Arrya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
4 65 Krystyna Tokaruk Kiralytanyai Invincible "Gem" A2 - A2 M - Midi
5 71 Magony Lotti Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
6 79 László Zsombor Happy Shepherds Arkansas "Ark" A2 - A2 M - Midi
7 81 Milena Sitkiewicz Crazy Goblins Alec "Crazy Goblins Alec" A2 - A2 M - Midi
8 94 Korcz Nikolett Tockins of Beauty and Beast "Csió" A2 - A2 M - Midi
Futam : Jumping A2 M+ J A2 M+ - 2020-02-21 16:55:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
Futam : Jumping A2 L J A2 L - 2020-02-21 17:00:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 138 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Bok "Mawlch Bok" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
2 139 Mateja Majer Blitz "Blitz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 151 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen "Mí" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
4 154 Anna Pospisilova Delyth Ferenčík "Delyth Ferenčík" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
5 160 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
6 170 Sallay Zsófia Lucky Summer Spumante "ASTI" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
7 186 Kasia Balasińska Lumi "Lumi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
8 197 Kulisity Petra Mawlch Dara "Dara" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
9 203 Davide Codebue NNL S’ALAVIDA "NNL S’ALAVIDA" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
10 205 Christina Paulik Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen "Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
11 216 Maria Triantafyllou Pearl Kelpiebrink "Pearl Kelpiebrink" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
12 222 Matula László Future Hope Don't Stop Doris "Doris" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
13 226 Piotr Celmer Amber Bajlo "Amber Bajlo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
14 230 Nina Gregl Zaelie "Zaelie" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 241 Takács Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 244 Ola Klobukowska All Zet Do You Feel The Rush "All Zet Do You Feel The Rush " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
Futam : Open Agility I. M+ A O M+ - 2020-02-22 08:35:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 120 Laura Sahin Leni "Leni" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
2 121 dr. Landauer Krisztina Nyírségfia Pakli "Pakli" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
3 123 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
4 124 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
5 125 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
6 126 Róth Ágnes Góbételki Eszes Derelye "Tádi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
7 127 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
8 128 Paulina Duda Never Never Land E'Anka "Never Never Land E'Anka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
9 129 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Ice Cube "Cuba" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
10 130 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
11 131 Marjeta Roscher Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn "Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn " A3 - A3 M+ - M+
12 132 Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
13 133 Kovács Zsuzsanna Hédi "Hédi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
14 134 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
15 135 Hampl Brigitte Especially Yes of Magic Border's "Yes" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
16 136 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
17 122 Olga Kwiecien BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart "Brego" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
Futam : Open Agility I. L A O L - 2020-02-22 08:45:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 137 Eifert Anna Holman’s Nebraska "Neb" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 138 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Bok "Mawlch Bok" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 139 Mateja Majer Blitz "Blitz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
4 140 Uschi Temmel Die Wilma vom Wolfsgrabenweg "Wilma" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 141 Nikola Banotová Beneris Yabalute "Mia" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 142 Isabella Stefl Escalade "Escalade" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
7 143 Bartalis Viktória Wixtra Expecto Patronum "Annie" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 144 Marina Sinobad Jilloc of Dalmawords "Storm" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 145 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 146 Lisa Frick Extra Jackpot "Jack" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 147 Miha Primožič Shadow of Aire On The Run "Dice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 148 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 149 Hans Hänny Happy Hooligan Alice "Happy Hooligan Alice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 150 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
15 151 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen "Mí" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 152 Michael Edmond Van Waegevelde Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol "Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 153 Bożena Ludwig Banshee Love Te Salutant "Banshee Love Te Salutant" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 154 Anna Pospisilova Delyth Ferenčík "Delyth Ferenčík" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
19 155 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 156 Fanny Gott For The Win Bud "For The Win Bud" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 157 Jacqueline Wilhelmy Baila Morena Run Yami "Baila Morena Run Yami" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 158 Sonja Hampl Bull's Eye Tex of Magic Borders A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 159 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 160 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
25 161 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 162 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Must Be Magic "Juice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 163 Kunkel Agnieszka NNL K'Universe FreeX "Yuni" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 164 Csermely Gábor Ussona Bohemia Alké "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 165 Marina Beshovishka Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro "Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 166 Lara Heinzel Runkeeper My Little Friend Pino "Pino" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 167 Janja Erjavec Connor Spot Ovčarska "Connor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 168 Tomasz Sobczak Cody of Austrian Diamonds "Cody " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 169 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 170 Sallay Zsófia Lucky Summer Spumante "ASTI" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
35 171 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 172 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 173 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute "Cody" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 174 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 175 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 176 Zeljko Gora Shadow of Aire Speed "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 177 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 178 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 179 Mateja Majer Munja "Munja" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 180 Uschi Temmel Kornay Hunting the nimble Lilo "Lilo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
45 181 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 182 Isabella Stefl Darleyfalls Stylin´It "Darleyfalls Stylin´It" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 183 Beata Luchowska Shakti Se FFlawless Malibu "Malibu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
48 184 Petra Kolegarová Buddy "Buddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 185 Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 186 Kasia Balasińska Lumi "Lumi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
51 187 Christina Paulik Lock-Eye Funny Girl "Funny" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 188 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 189 Eliška Ludvíková Rock and Roll Tender Flash "Rock and Roll Tender Flash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 190 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 191 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 192 Kaja Bukowska Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic "Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 193 Laforge Alice Enjoy the attraction of Tesla "Enjoy the attraction of Tesla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 194 Katerina Burdova Cayenne Clever Fox "Pepper" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 195 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 196 Natalia Karpinska Souffle Du Vent Vertical Limit "Vento" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 197 Kulisity Petra Mawlch Dara "Dara" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
62 198 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
63 199 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
64 200 Janja Erjavec Flyline be the one "Bow" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
65 201 Richter-Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 202 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi Słoneczny Skraj Lasu "Uzi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
67 203 Davide Codebue NNL S’ALAVIDA "NNL S’ALAVIDA" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
68 204 Zeljko Gora Tammikallion Nefer "Gunga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 205 Christina Paulik Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen "Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
70 205 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 206 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
72 207 Bakos Zoltán Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
73 208 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 210 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 211 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
76 212 Benedek Viktória Naty "Naty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
77 213 Sabina Stastna Taiva A3 - A3 L - Maxi
78 214 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 215 Sally Connell RivalsManNBlack "Cash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
80 216 Maria Triantafyllou Pearl Kelpiebrink "Pearl Kelpiebrink" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
81 217 Kathi Taucher Frieda "Frieda" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 218 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari "Müsli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 219 Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
84 220 Stefan Ullrich Flying Paws Sky is A Limit "Jazz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 221 Eden Heigel Mawlch Ural "Mawlch Ural" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
86 222 Matula László Future Hope Don't Stop Doris "Doris" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
87 223 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
88 224 Beti Uršič Lextreme Magnetic Attraction "Lila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
89 225 Beata Bawer ebony nose baila "ebony nose baila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
90 226 Piotr Celmer Amber Bajlo "Amber Bajlo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
91 227 Jana Gams Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders "Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 228 Natalia Lichecka Misty Highland BRONCO "Misty Highland BRONCO" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
93 229 Irena Kempińska ONYX Alchera "ONYX Alchera" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
94 230 Nina Gregl Zaelie "Zaelie" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
95 231 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
96 232 Sandra Langer Best of Magic Bordes "Denver" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
97 233 Verseczki Vivien Adventure Story Border Black "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
98 234 Roman Lukac Metaxa Ferencik "Metaxa Ferencik" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
99 236 Stefanie Raschbauer Anthony Best of Borderbande "Anthony Best of Borderbande" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
100 237 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 238 Vágó Judit Oksza Wena Istnienia "Ory" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
102 239 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
103 240 Tabourat Simon Xcell del Mulino Prudenza "Xcell del Mulino Prudenza" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 241 Takács Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
105 242 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 243 Anja Blažević Yaparoos Billie Jean "Yaparoos Billie Jean " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
107 244 Ola Klobukowska All Zet Do You Feel The Rush "All Zet Do You Feel The Rush " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
108 245 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
109 246 Natalia Karpinska Come fly with from valachian highlands "Come fly with from valachian highlands" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
110 247 Joanna Fischer Once Again Heya My Queen "Heya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
111 248 Veronika Kralikova Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
112 249 Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : Open Agility I. S A O S - 2020-02-22 08:45:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Conni Raschbauer Tycancy Let's Go "LeGo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
2 2 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
3 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A2 - A2 S - Mini
5 4 Beata Bawer Magic Black Dignity "Meggi" A2 - A2 S - Mini
6 5 Irena Kempińska Indirica ERUFIRKA "Erka" A2 - A2 S - Mini
7 6 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 7 Olga Kwiecien Runrunrun ALL I NEED "Mojo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 8 Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage "Iowa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 9 Daša Zakotnik Clooney Maria Sirrah "Ni" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 10 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 11 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 12 Varga Éva Barbaranti's Fleurie "Fleurie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 13 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 14 Zuzanna Turecka Pixi Raciborski Puch "Pixie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 15 Michaela Cabadajova Dark Speedjump Life Victory "Boo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
17 16 Pataki Mónika Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
18 17 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A3 - A3 S - Mini
19 18 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 19 Bianca Teufl Zina Od Sesica "Zina" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 20 Agnieszka Łyp Chmielewska Ruby stajnia magia "Rara" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 21 Anna Muszynska Perfect pina colada "Pepe" A2 - A2 S - Mini
23 22 Iztok Vide BIBI VOM KAISERSPITZ "Bibi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 23 Kerékgyártó Anna Csöpi "Csöpi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 24 Manca Mikec Energy is in me Elai "Aksi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
26 25 Christine Faltner HalliGalli from the Beautybats "HalliGalli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
27 26 Nika Krumpak Jasenak Aprilia "Api" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 27 Robert Breznikar Brienne De La Grende Armee "Brie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
29 28 Farkas Katalin Elfy Black of Sprightliness "Cinke" A3 - A3 S - Mini
30 29 Sandra Anton Awesome Flower Rain Sheltie at work "Flo" A2 - A2 S - Mini
31 30 Petra Reichetzer Northern Lights of Summergarden "Pixxel" A2 - A2 S - Mini
32 33 Kuti Péter Prince of Sunlight Daring Blue "Nico" A3 - A3 S - Mini
33 34 Hannah Prinz Donna von den Imperial-Shelties "Abby" A3 - A3 S - Mini
34 35 Papp Rita Flyland My Meteor "Riga" A3 - A3 S - Mini
35 36 Signe Gundersen Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats "Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats " A2 - A2 S - Mini
36 37 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
37 38 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
38 39 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
39 40 Orbán Ágnes Secret Mystery Jump For Joy "Gioia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
40 41 Jerneja Kromar Upper Carniola Dream Maker "Mei" A3 - A3 S - Mini
41 42 Gordana Nikolic "Lena" A3 - A3 S - Mini
42 43 Beth Sreenan Marigold Stars Dazzling Electra "Karma " A2 - A2 S - Mini
43 44 Blaž Oven Gjerulff Eager To Be a Fighter "Fighter" A3 - A3 S - Mini
44 45 Agnieszka Kowalik "Gia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
45 46 Varga Éva Geronimo from Golden Regia "Gerka" A3 - A3 S - Mini
46 47 Daša Zakotnik Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor "Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor" A3 - A3 S - Mini
47 48 Anita Bruhova Bandit Erya's Elita "Bandit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
48 49 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A3 - A3 S - Mini
49 50 Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik "Gay" A3 - A3 S - Mini
50 31 Stir Petra Rosa de le Premier Papillon "Rosa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
51 32 Magdalena Labieniec Indirica Elfie "Elfie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : Open Agility I. M A O M - 2020-02-22 09:40:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 51 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
2 52 Fábián Mariann Freyja "Freyja" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 53 Karol Cisak Vicsorgó Apró Tigris "Tigi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
4 54 Adéla Marskákova Misa "Misa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 55 Nina Gregl Fying Paws Black Boom "Boom" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
7 57 Marina Selinger Bouncy Night Lights Sheltie at Work "Mr. Nash" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 58 Oswald Haiderer Norman Le Pin Pazzda "Norman " A3 - A3 M - Midi
9 59 Roman Maruszczak AMAZING REVOLUTION Nangabet "Zelda" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 60 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 61 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A3 - A3 M - Midi
12 62 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
13 63 Ugrin Babunski Pumi Paniscus Bajka "Freya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
14 64 Aneta Obrusníková Arrya Gates of Heaven "Arrya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
15 65 Krystyna Tokaruk Kiralytanyai Invincible "Gem" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 66 Kaszás Vera Kolon-Tó Széli Vadász Zuzmó "Zuzmó" A2 - A2 M - Midi
17 67 Simone Ullrich-Pansi Bazinga! Babou Extreme Braveheart "Babou" A3 - A3 M - Midi
18 68 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 69 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 70 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" A3 - A3 M - Midi
21 71 Magony Lotti Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
22 72 Rafal Czopa Kora "Kora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
23 73 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 74 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 75 Ina Himle Personlighetens We Will Rock You "Wii" A3 - A3 M - Midi
26 76 Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 77 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 78 Adele Paris Spillo "Spillo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
29 79 László Zsombor Happy Shepherds Arkansas "Ark" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 80 France Spruk Koves-berci Betyar Rozsa "Ba" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 81 Milena Sitkiewicz Crazy Goblins Alec "Crazy Goblins Alec" A2 - A2 M - Midi
32 82 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 83 Tamara Sedlmaier Limited Edition Ash of Summergarden "You" A3 - A3 M - Midi
34 84 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
35 85 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
36 86 Vicze Fanni Numa "Numa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
37 87 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
38 88 Marjeta Roscher Geroma-Nova's Ita "Geroma-Nova's Ita " A3 - A3 M - Midi
39 89 Kákonyi Gabriella Crazy Treasure Cola "Cola" A3 - A3 M - Midi
40 90 Dejan Radojicic Ben "Ben" A3 - A3 M - Midi
41 91 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
42 92 Blaž Oven Picasso Vom Kärntnerland "Kas" A3 - A3 M - Midi
43 93 László Réka Happy Shepherds Tango "Tangó" A3 - A3 M - Midi
44 94 Korcz Nikolett Tockins of Beauty and Beast "Csió" A2 - A2 M - Midi
45 95 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
46 96 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
47 97 Marcy Mantell MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel "MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
48 98 Paulik Helmut Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi "Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi " A3 - A3 M - Midi
49 99 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
50 100 Milica Šparavalo Kiki "Kiki" A3 - A3 M - Midi
51 101 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A3 - A3 M - Midi
52 102 Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" A3 - A3 M - Midi
53 103 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
54 104 Unger Erwin In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko "In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko" A3 - A3 M - Midi
55 105 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
56 106 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
57 107 Szigeti Niki Lulu "Lulu" A3 - A3 M - Midi
58 108 Szépfalusi Noémi Piszke "Piszke" A2 - A2 M - Midi
59 109 Krystyna Tokaruk Királytanyai Garshii "Gaszka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
60 110 Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" A3 - A3 M - Midi
61 111 Aneta Obrusníková McPotter's Creek's Kehely "Ollie" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : Open Agility II. S A O S - 2020-02-22 11:35:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Conni Raschbauer Tycancy Let's Go "LeGo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
2 2 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
3 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A2 - A2 S - Mini
5 4 Beata Bawer Magic Black Dignity "Meggi" A2 - A2 S - Mini
6 5 Irena Kempińska Indirica ERUFIRKA "Erka" A2 - A2 S - Mini
7 6 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 7 Olga Kwiecien Runrunrun ALL I NEED "Mojo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 8 Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage "Iowa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 9 Daša Zakotnik Clooney Maria Sirrah "Ni" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 10 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 11 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 12 Varga Éva Barbaranti's Fleurie "Fleurie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 13 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 14 Zuzanna Turecka Pixi Raciborski Puch "Pixie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 15 Michaela Cabadajova Dark Speedjump Life Victory "Boo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
17 16 Pataki Mónika Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
18 17 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A3 - A3 S - Mini
19 18 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 19 Bianca Teufl Zina Od Sesica "Zina" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 20 Agnieszka Łyp Chmielewska Ruby stajnia magia "Rara" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 21 Anna Muszynska Perfect pina colada "Pepe" A2 - A2 S - Mini
23 22 Iztok Vide BIBI VOM KAISERSPITZ "Bibi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 23 Kerékgyártó Anna Csöpi "Csöpi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 24 Manca Mikec Energy is in me Elai "Aksi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
26 25 Christine Faltner HalliGalli from the Beautybats "HalliGalli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
27 26 Nika Krumpak Jasenak Aprilia "Api" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 27 Robert Breznikar Brienne De La Grende Armee "Brie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
29 28 Farkas Katalin Elfy Black of Sprightliness "Cinke" A3 - A3 S - Mini
30 29 Sandra Anton Awesome Flower Rain Sheltie at work "Flo" A2 - A2 S - Mini
31 30 Petra Reichetzer Northern Lights of Summergarden "Pixxel" A2 - A2 S - Mini
32 31 Stir Petra Rosa de le Premier Papillon "Rosa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
33 32 Magdalena Labieniec Indirica Elfie "Elfie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
34 33 Kuti Péter Prince of Sunlight Daring Blue "Nico" A3 - A3 S - Mini
35 34 Hannah Prinz Donna von den Imperial-Shelties "Abby" A3 - A3 S - Mini
36 35 Papp Rita Flyland My Meteor "Riga" A3 - A3 S - Mini
37 36 Signe Gundersen Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats "Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats " A2 - A2 S - Mini
38 37 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
39 38 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
40 39 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
41 40 Orbán Ágnes Secret Mystery Jump For Joy "Gioia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
42 41 Jerneja Kromar Upper Carniola Dream Maker "Mei" A3 - A3 S - Mini
43 42 Gordana Nikolic "Lena" A3 - A3 S - Mini
44 43 Beth Sreenan Marigold Stars Dazzling Electra "Karma " A2 - A2 S - Mini
45 44 Blaž Oven Gjerulff Eager To Be a Fighter "Fighter" A3 - A3 S - Mini
46 45 Agnieszka Kowalik "Gia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
47 46 Varga Éva Geronimo from Golden Regia "Gerka" A3 - A3 S - Mini
48 47 Daša Zakotnik Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor "Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor" A3 - A3 S - Mini
49 48 Anita Bruhova Bandit Erya's Elita "Bandit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
50 49 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A3 - A3 S - Mini
51 50 Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik "Gay" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : Open Agility II. M+ A O M+ - 2020-02-22 12:20:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 120 Laura Sahin Leni "Leni" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
2 130 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
3 122 Olga Kwiecien BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart "Brego" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
4 123 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
5 124 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
6 125 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
7 126 Róth Ágnes Góbételki Eszes Derelye "Tádi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
8 127 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
9 128 Paulina Duda Never Never Land E'Anka "Never Never Land E'Anka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
10 129 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Ice Cube "Cuba" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
11 131 Marjeta Roscher Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn "Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn " A3 - A3 M+ - M+
12 132 Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
13 133 Kovács Zsuzsanna Hédi "Hédi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
14 134 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
15 135 Hampl Brigitte Especially Yes of Magic Border's "Yes" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
16 136 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
Futam : Open Agility II. L A O L - 2020-02-22 12:30:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 137 Eifert Anna Holman’s Nebraska "Neb" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 138 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Bok "Mawlch Bok" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 139 Mateja Majer Blitz "Blitz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
4 140 Uschi Temmel Die Wilma vom Wolfsgrabenweg "Wilma" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 141 Nikola Banotová Beneris Yabalute "Mia" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 142 Isabella Stefl Escalade "Escalade" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
7 143 Bartalis Viktória Wixtra Expecto Patronum "Annie" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 144 Marina Sinobad Jilloc of Dalmawords "Storm" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 145 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 146 Lisa Frick Extra Jackpot "Jack" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 147 Miha Primožič Shadow of Aire On The Run "Dice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 148 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 149 Hans Hänny Happy Hooligan Alice "Happy Hooligan Alice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 150 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
15 151 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen "Mí" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 152 Michael Edmond Van Waegevelde Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol "Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 153 Bożena Ludwig Banshee Love Te Salutant "Banshee Love Te Salutant" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 154 Anna Pospisilova Delyth Ferenčík "Delyth Ferenčík" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
19 155 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 156 Fanny Gott For The Win Bud "For The Win Bud" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 157 Jacqueline Wilhelmy Baila Morena Run Yami "Baila Morena Run Yami" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 158 Sonja Hampl Bull's Eye Tex of Magic Borders A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 160 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
24 161 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
25 162 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Must Be Magic "Juice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 163 Kunkel Agnieszka NNL K'Universe FreeX "Yuni" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 164 Csermely Gábor Ussona Bohemia Alké "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 165 Marina Beshovishka Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro "Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 166 Lara Heinzel Runkeeper My Little Friend Pino "Pino" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 167 Janja Erjavec Connor Spot Ovčarska "Connor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 168 Tomasz Sobczak Cody of Austrian Diamonds "Cody " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 169 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 170 Sallay Zsófia Lucky Summer Spumante "ASTI" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
34 171 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
35 172 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 173 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute "Cody" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 174 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 175 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 176 Zeljko Gora Shadow of Aire Speed "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 177 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 178 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 179 Mateja Majer Munja "Munja" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 180 Uschi Temmel Kornay Hunting the nimble Lilo "Lilo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 181 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
45 182 Isabella Stefl Darleyfalls Stylin´It "Darleyfalls Stylin´It" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 183 Beata Luchowska Shakti Se FFlawless Malibu "Malibu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 184 Petra Kolegarová Buddy "Buddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
48 185 Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 186 Kasia Balasińska Lumi "Lumi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
50 187 Christina Paulik Lock-Eye Funny Girl "Funny" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 188 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 189 Eliška Ludvíková Rock and Roll Tender Flash "Rock and Roll Tender Flash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 190 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 191 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 192 Kaja Bukowska Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic "Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 193 Laforge Alice Enjoy the attraction of Tesla "Enjoy the attraction of Tesla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 194 Katerina Burdova Cayenne Clever Fox "Pepper" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 195 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 196 Natalia Karpinska Souffle Du Vent Vertical Limit "Vento" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 197 Kulisity Petra Mawlch Dara "Dara" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
61 198 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 199 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
63 200 Janja Erjavec Flyline be the one "Bow" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
64 201 Richter-Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
65 202 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi Słoneczny Skraj Lasu "Uzi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 203 Davide Codebue NNL S’ALAVIDA "NNL S’ALAVIDA" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
67 204 Zeljko Gora Tammikallion Nefer "Gunga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
68 205 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 206 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 205 Christina Paulik Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen "Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
71 207 Bakos Zoltán Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
72 208 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
73 210 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 211 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 212 Benedek Viktória Naty "Naty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
76 213 Sabina Stastna Taiva A3 - A3 L - Maxi
77 214 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
78 215 Sally Connell RivalsManNBlack "Cash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 216 Maria Triantafyllou Pearl Kelpiebrink "Pearl Kelpiebrink" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
80 217 Kathi Taucher Frieda "Frieda" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 218 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari "Müsli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 219 Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 220 Stefan Ullrich Flying Paws Sky is A Limit "Jazz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
84 221 Eden Heigel Mawlch Ural "Mawlch Ural" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 222 Matula László Future Hope Don't Stop Doris "Doris" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
86 223 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
87 224 Beti Uršič Lextreme Magnetic Attraction "Lila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
88 225 Beata Bawer ebony nose baila "ebony nose baila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
89 226 Piotr Celmer Amber Bajlo "Amber Bajlo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
90 227 Jana Gams Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders "Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
91 228 Natalia Lichecka Misty Highland BRONCO "Misty Highland BRONCO" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 229 Irena Kempińska ONYX Alchera "ONYX Alchera" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
93 230 Nina Gregl Zaelie "Zaelie" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
94 231 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
95 232 Sandra Langer Best of Magic Bordes "Denver" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
96 233 Verseczki Vivien Adventure Story Border Black "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
97 234 Roman Lukac Metaxa Ferencik "Metaxa Ferencik" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 236 Stefanie Raschbauer Anthony Best of Borderbande "Anthony Best of Borderbande" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
99 237 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
100 238 Vágó Judit Oksza Wena Istnienia "Ory" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
101 239 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
102 240 Tabourat Simon Xcell del Mulino Prudenza "Xcell del Mulino Prudenza" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
103 241 Takács Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
104 242 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
105 243 Anja Blažević Yaparoos Billie Jean "Yaparoos Billie Jean " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 244 Ola Klobukowska All Zet Do You Feel The Rush "All Zet Do You Feel The Rush " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
107 245 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
108 246 Natalia Karpinska Come fly with from valachian highlands "Come fly with from valachian highlands" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
109 247 Joanna Fischer Once Again Heya My Queen "Heya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
110 248 Veronika Kralikova Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
111 249 Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : Open Agility II. M A O M - 2020-02-22 12:35:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 51 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
2 52 Fábián Mariann Freyja "Freyja" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 53 Karol Cisak Vicsorgó Apró Tigris "Tigi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
4 54 Adéla Marskákova Misa "Misa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 55 Nina Gregl Fying Paws Black Boom "Boom" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
7 57 Marina Selinger Bouncy Night Lights Sheltie at Work "Mr. Nash" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 58 Oswald Haiderer Norman Le Pin Pazzda "Norman " A3 - A3 M - Midi
9 59 Roman Maruszczak AMAZING REVOLUTION Nangabet "Zelda" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 60 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 61 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A3 - A3 M - Midi
12 62 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
13 63 Ugrin Babunski Pumi Paniscus Bajka "Freya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
14 64 Aneta Obrusníková Arrya Gates of Heaven "Arrya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
15 65 Krystyna Tokaruk Kiralytanyai Invincible "Gem" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 66 Kaszás Vera Kolon-Tó Széli Vadász Zuzmó "Zuzmó" A2 - A2 M - Midi
17 67 Simone Ullrich-Pansi Bazinga! Babou Extreme Braveheart "Babou" A3 - A3 M - Midi
18 68 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 69 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 70 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" A3 - A3 M - Midi
21 71 Magony Lotti Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
22 72 Rafal Czopa Kora "Kora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
23 73 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 74 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 75 Ina Himle Personlighetens We Will Rock You "Wii" A3 - A3 M - Midi
26 76 Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 77 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 78 Adele Paris Spillo "Spillo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
29 79 László Zsombor Happy Shepherds Arkansas "Ark" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 80 France Spruk Koves-berci Betyar Rozsa "Ba" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 81 Milena Sitkiewicz Crazy Goblins Alec "Crazy Goblins Alec" A2 - A2 M - Midi
32 82 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 83 Tamara Sedlmaier Limited Edition Ash of Summergarden "You" A3 - A3 M - Midi
34 84 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
35 85 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
36 86 Vicze Fanni Numa "Numa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
37 87 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
38 89 Kákonyi Gabriella Crazy Treasure Cola "Cola" A3 - A3 M - Midi
39 90 Dejan Radojicic Ben "Ben" A3 - A3 M - Midi
40 91 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
41 92 Blaž Oven Picasso Vom Kärntnerland "Kas" A3 - A3 M - Midi
42 93 László Réka Happy Shepherds Tango "Tangó" A3 - A3 M - Midi
43 94 Korcz Nikolett Tockins of Beauty and Beast "Csió" A2 - A2 M - Midi
44 95 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
45 96 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
46 97 Marcy Mantell MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel "MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
47 98 Paulik Helmut Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi "Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi " A3 - A3 M - Midi
48 99 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
49 100 Milica Šparavalo Kiki "Kiki" A3 - A3 M - Midi
50 101 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A3 - A3 M - Midi
51 102 Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" A3 - A3 M - Midi
52 103 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
53 104 Unger Erwin In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko "In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko" A3 - A3 M - Midi
54 105 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
55 106 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
56 107 Szigeti Niki Lulu "Lulu" A3 - A3 M - Midi
57 108 Szépfalusi Noémi Piszke "Piszke" A2 - A2 M - Midi
58 109 Krystyna Tokaruk Királytanyai Garshii "Gaszka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
59 110 Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" A3 - A3 M - Midi
60 111 Aneta Obrusníková McPotter's Creek's Kehely "Ollie" A3 - A3 M - Midi
61 88 Marjeta Roscher Geroma-Nova's Ita "Geroma-Nova's Ita " A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : Open Jumping I. S J O S - 2020-02-22 14:55:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Conni Raschbauer Tycancy Let's Go "LeGo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
2 2 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
3 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A2 - A2 S - Mini
5 6 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 7 Olga Kwiecien Runrunrun ALL I NEED "Mojo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 9 Daša Zakotnik Clooney Maria Sirrah "Ni" A2 - A2 S - Mini
8 10 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 11 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 12 Varga Éva Barbaranti's Fleurie "Fleurie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
11 13 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 14 Zuzanna Turecka Pixi Raciborski Puch "Pixie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 15 Michaela Cabadajova Dark Speedjump Life Victory "Boo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 16 Pataki Mónika Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 17 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 18 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" A3 - A3 S - Mini
17 19 Bianca Teufl Zina Od Sesica "Zina" A3 - A3 S - Mini
18 20 Agnieszka Łyp Chmielewska Ruby stajnia magia "Rara" A3 - A3 S - Mini
19 21 Anna Muszynska Perfect pina colada "Pepe" A2 - A2 S - Mini
20 22 Iztok Vide BIBI VOM KAISERSPITZ "Bibi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 23 Kerékgyártó Anna Csöpi "Csöpi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
22 24 Manca Mikec Energy is in me Elai "Aksi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 25 Christine Faltner HalliGalli from the Beautybats "HalliGalli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
24 26 Nika Krumpak Jasenak Aprilia "Api" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 27 Robert Breznikar Brienne De La Grende Armee "Brie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
26 28 Farkas Katalin Elfy Black of Sprightliness "Cinke" A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 29 Sandra Anton Awesome Flower Rain Sheltie at work "Flo" A2 - A2 S - Mini
28 30 Petra Reichetzer Northern Lights of Summergarden "Pixxel" A2 - A2 S - Mini
29 31 Stir Petra Rosa de le Premier Papillon "Rosa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
30 32 Magdalena Labieniec Indirica Elfie "Elfie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
31 33 Kuti Péter Prince of Sunlight Daring Blue "Nico" A3 - A3 S - Mini
32 34 Hannah Prinz Donna von den Imperial-Shelties "Abby" A3 - A3 S - Mini
33 36 Signe Gundersen Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats "Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats " A2 - A2 S - Mini
34 35 Papp Rita Flyland My Meteor "Riga" A3 - A3 S - Mini
35 38 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
36 37 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
37 39 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
38 40 Orbán Ágnes Secret Mystery Jump For Joy "Gioia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
39 41 Jerneja Kromar Upper Carniola Dream Maker "Mei" A3 - A3 S - Mini
40 42 Gordana Nikolic "Lena" A3 - A3 S - Mini
41 43 Beth Sreenan Marigold Stars Dazzling Electra "Karma " A2 - A2 S - Mini
42 44 Blaž Oven Gjerulff Eager To Be a Fighter "Fighter" A3 - A3 S - Mini
43 45 Agnieszka Kowalik "Gia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
44 46 Varga Éva Geronimo from Golden Regia "Gerka" A3 - A3 S - Mini
45 47 Daša Zakotnik Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor "Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor" A3 - A3 S - Mini
46 48 Anita Bruhova Bandit Erya's Elita "Bandit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
47 49 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A3 - A3 S - Mini
48 50 Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik "Gay" A3 - A3 S - Mini
49 8 Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage "Iowa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
50 4 Beata Bawer Magic Black Dignity "Meggi" A2 - A2 S - Mini
51 5 Irena Kempińska Indirica ERUFIRKA "Erka" A2 - A2 S - Mini
Futam : Open Jumping I. M J O M - 2020-02-22 15:50:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 51 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
2 52 Fábián Mariann Freyja "Freyja" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 53 Karol Cisak Vicsorgó Apró Tigris "Tigi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
4 54 Adéla Marskákova Misa "Misa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 55 Nina Gregl Fying Paws Black Boom "Boom" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
7 57 Marina Selinger Bouncy Night Lights Sheltie at Work "Mr. Nash" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 58 Oswald Haiderer Norman Le Pin Pazzda "Norman " A3 - A3 M - Midi
9 59 Roman Maruszczak AMAZING REVOLUTION Nangabet "Zelda" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 60 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 61 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A3 - A3 M - Midi
12 62 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
13 63 Ugrin Babunski Pumi Paniscus Bajka "Freya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
14 64 Aneta Obrusníková Arrya Gates of Heaven "Arrya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
15 66 Kaszás Vera Kolon-Tó Széli Vadász Zuzmó "Zuzmó" A2 - A2 M - Midi
16 67 Simone Ullrich-Pansi Bazinga! Babou Extreme Braveheart "Babou" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 68 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
18 69 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 70 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 71 Magony Lotti Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
21 72 Rafal Czopa Kora "Kora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
22 73 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
23 74 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 75 Ina Himle Personlighetens We Will Rock You "Wii" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 76 Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
26 77 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 78 Adele Paris Spillo "Spillo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 79 László Zsombor Happy Shepherds Arkansas "Ark" A2 - A2 M - Midi
29 80 France Spruk Koves-berci Betyar Rozsa "Ba" A3 - A3 M - Midi
30 81 Milena Sitkiewicz Crazy Goblins Alec "Crazy Goblins Alec" A2 - A2 M - Midi
31 82 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 83 Tamara Sedlmaier Limited Edition Ash of Summergarden "You" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 84 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
34 85 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
35 86 Vicze Fanni Numa "Numa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
36 87 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
37 88 Marjeta Roscher Geroma-Nova's Ita "Geroma-Nova's Ita " A3 - A3 M - Midi
38 89 Kákonyi Gabriella Crazy Treasure Cola "Cola" A3 - A3 M - Midi
39 90 Dejan Radojicic Ben "Ben" A3 - A3 M - Midi
40 91 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
41 92 Blaž Oven Picasso Vom Kärntnerland "Kas" A3 - A3 M - Midi
42 93 László Réka Happy Shepherds Tango "Tangó" A3 - A3 M - Midi
43 94 Korcz Nikolett Tockins of Beauty and Beast "Csió" A2 - A2 M - Midi
44 95 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
45 96 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
46 97 Marcy Mantell MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel "MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
47 98 Paulik Helmut Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi "Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi " A3 - A3 M - Midi
48 99 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
49 100 Milica Šparavalo Kiki "Kiki" A3 - A3 M - Midi
50 101 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A3 - A3 M - Midi
51 102 Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" A3 - A3 M - Midi
52 103 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
53 104 Unger Erwin In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko "In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko" A3 - A3 M - Midi
54 105 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
55 106 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
56 107 Szigeti Niki Lulu "Lulu" A3 - A3 M - Midi
57 108 Szépfalusi Noémi Piszke "Piszke" A2 - A2 M - Midi
58 109 Krystyna Tokaruk Királytanyai Garshii "Gaszka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
59 110 Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" A3 - A3 M - Midi
60 111 Aneta Obrusníková McPotter's Creek's Kehely "Ollie" A3 - A3 M - Midi
61 65 Krystyna Tokaruk Kiralytanyai Invincible "Gem" A2 - A2 M - Midi
Futam : Open Jumping I. M+ J O M+ - 2020-02-22 16:05:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 120 Laura Sahin Leni "Leni" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
2 122 Olga Kwiecien BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart "Brego" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
3 123 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
4 124 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
5 125 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
6 126 Róth Ágnes Góbételki Eszes Derelye "Tádi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
7 127 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
8 128 Paulina Duda Never Never Land E'Anka "Never Never Land E'Anka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
9 129 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Ice Cube "Cuba" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
10 130 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
11 131 Marjeta Roscher Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn "Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn " A3 - A3 M+ - M+
12 132 Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
13 133 Kovács Zsuzsanna Hédi "Hédi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
14 134 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
15 135 Hampl Brigitte Especially Yes of Magic Border's "Yes" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
16 136 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
Futam : Open Jumping I. L J O L - 2020-02-22 16:15:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 137 Eifert Anna Holman’s Nebraska "Neb" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 138 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Bok "Mawlch Bok" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 139 Mateja Majer Blitz "Blitz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
4 140 Uschi Temmel Die Wilma vom Wolfsgrabenweg "Wilma" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 141 Nikola Banotová Beneris Yabalute "Mia" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 142 Isabella Stefl Escalade "Escalade" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
7 143 Bartalis Viktória Wixtra Expecto Patronum "Annie" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 144 Marina Sinobad Jilloc of Dalmawords "Storm" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 145 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 147 Miha Primožič Shadow of Aire On The Run "Dice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 148 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 149 Hans Hänny Happy Hooligan Alice "Happy Hooligan Alice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 150 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 151 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen "Mí" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 152 Michael Edmond Van Waegevelde Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol "Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
16 153 Bożena Ludwig Banshee Love Te Salutant "Banshee Love Te Salutant" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 154 Anna Pospisilova Delyth Ferenčík "Delyth Ferenčík" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
18 155 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 156 Fanny Gott For The Win Bud "For The Win Bud" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 157 Jacqueline Wilhelmy Baila Morena Run Yami "Baila Morena Run Yami" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 160 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
22 161 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 163 Kunkel Agnieszka NNL K'Universe FreeX "Yuni" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 164 Csermely Gábor Ussona Bohemia Alké "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
25 165 Marina Beshovishka Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro "Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 166 Lara Heinzel Runkeeper My Little Friend Pino "Pino" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 167 Janja Erjavec Connor Spot Ovčarska "Connor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 168 Tomasz Sobczak Cody of Austrian Diamonds "Cody " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 169 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 170 Sallay Zsófia Lucky Summer Spumante "ASTI" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
31 172 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 173 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute "Cody" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 174 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 175 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
35 176 Zeljko Gora Shadow of Aire Speed "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 177 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 178 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 179 Mateja Majer Munja "Munja" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 180 Uschi Temmel Kornay Hunting the nimble Lilo "Lilo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 181 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 182 Isabella Stefl Darleyfalls Stylin´It "Darleyfalls Stylin´It" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 183 Beata Luchowska Shakti Se FFlawless Malibu "Malibu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 184 Petra Kolegarová Buddy "Buddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 185 Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
45 186 Kasia Balasińska Lumi "Lumi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
46 187 Christina Paulik Lock-Eye Funny Girl "Funny" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 188 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
48 189 Eliška Ludvíková Rock and Roll Tender Flash "Rock and Roll Tender Flash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 190 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 191 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 192 Kaja Bukowska Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic "Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 193 Laforge Alice Enjoy the attraction of Tesla "Enjoy the attraction of Tesla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 194 Katerina Burdova Cayenne Clever Fox "Pepper" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 195 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 196 Natalia Karpinska Souffle Du Vent Vertical Limit "Vento" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 197 Kulisity Petra Mawlch Dara "Dara" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
57 198 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 171 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 199 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 200 Janja Erjavec Flyline be the one "Bow" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 201 Richter-Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 203 Davide Codebue NNL S’ALAVIDA "NNL S’ALAVIDA" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
63 202 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi Słoneczny Skraj Lasu "Uzi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
64 205 Christina Paulik Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen "Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
65 205 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 206 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
67 207 Bakos Zoltán Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
68 208 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 210 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 211 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 212 Benedek Viktória Naty "Naty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
72 213 Sabina Stastna Taiva A3 - A3 L - Maxi
73 214 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 215 Sally Connell RivalsManNBlack "Cash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 216 Maria Triantafyllou Pearl Kelpiebrink "Pearl Kelpiebrink" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
76 217 Kathi Taucher Frieda "Frieda" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
77 218 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari "Müsli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
78 219 Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 220 Stefan Ullrich Flying Paws Sky is A Limit "Jazz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
80 221 Eden Heigel Mawlch Ural "Mawlch Ural" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 222 Matula László Future Hope Don't Stop Doris "Doris" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
82 223 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 224 Beti Uršič Lextreme Magnetic Attraction "Lila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
84 225 Beata Bawer ebony nose baila "ebony nose baila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 226 Piotr Celmer Amber Bajlo "Amber Bajlo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
86 227 Jana Gams Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders "Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
87 228 Natalia Lichecka Misty Highland BRONCO "Misty Highland BRONCO" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
88 229 Irena Kempińska ONYX Alchera "ONYX Alchera" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
89 230 Nina Gregl Zaelie "Zaelie" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
90 231 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
91 232 Sandra Langer Best of Magic Bordes "Denver" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 233 Verseczki Vivien Adventure Story Border Black "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
93 234 Roman Lukac Metaxa Ferencik "Metaxa Ferencik" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
94 236 Stefanie Raschbauer Anthony Best of Borderbande "Anthony Best of Borderbande" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
95 237 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
96 238 Vágó Judit Oksza Wena Istnienia "Ory" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
97 239 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 240 Tabourat Simon Xcell del Mulino Prudenza "Xcell del Mulino Prudenza" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
99 241 Takács Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
100 242 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 243 Anja Blažević Yaparoos Billie Jean "Yaparoos Billie Jean " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
102 244 Ola Klobukowska All Zet Do You Feel The Rush "All Zet Do You Feel The Rush " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
103 245 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 246 Natalia Karpinska Come fly with from valachian highlands "Come fly with from valachian highlands" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
105 247 Joanna Fischer Once Again Heya My Queen "Heya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 248 Veronika Kralikova Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
107 249 Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : Open Agility III. S A O S - 2020-02-23 09:05:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Conni Raschbauer Tycancy Let's Go "LeGo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
2 2 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
3 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A2 - A2 S - Mini
5 4 Beata Bawer Magic Black Dignity "Meggi" A2 - A2 S - Mini
6 5 Irena Kempińska Indirica ERUFIRKA "Erka" A2 - A2 S - Mini
7 6 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 7 Olga Kwiecien Runrunrun ALL I NEED "Mojo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 8 Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage "Iowa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 9 Daša Zakotnik Clooney Maria Sirrah "Ni" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 10 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 11 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 12 Varga Éva Barbaranti's Fleurie "Fleurie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 14 Zuzanna Turecka Pixi Raciborski Puch "Pixie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 15 Michaela Cabadajova Dark Speedjump Life Victory "Boo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 16 Pataki Mónika Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
17 17 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A3 - A3 S - Mini
18 18 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" A3 - A3 S - Mini
19 19 Bianca Teufl Zina Od Sesica "Zina" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 20 Agnieszka Łyp Chmielewska Ruby stajnia magia "Rara" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 21 Anna Muszynska Perfect pina colada "Pepe" A2 - A2 S - Mini
22 22 Iztok Vide BIBI VOM KAISERSPITZ "Bibi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 23 Kerékgyártó Anna Csöpi "Csöpi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 24 Manca Mikec Energy is in me Elai "Aksi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 25 Christine Faltner HalliGalli from the Beautybats "HalliGalli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
26 26 Nika Krumpak Jasenak Aprilia "Api" A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 27 Robert Breznikar Brienne De La Grende Armee "Brie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 28 Farkas Katalin Elfy Black of Sprightliness "Cinke" A3 - A3 S - Mini
29 29 Sandra Anton Awesome Flower Rain Sheltie at work "Flo" A2 - A2 S - Mini
30 30 Petra Reichetzer Northern Lights of Summergarden "Pixxel" A2 - A2 S - Mini
31 31 Stir Petra Rosa de le Premier Papillon "Rosa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
32 32 Magdalena Labieniec Indirica Elfie "Elfie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
33 33 Kuti Péter Prince of Sunlight Daring Blue "Nico" A3 - A3 S - Mini
34 35 Papp Rita Flyland My Meteor "Riga" A3 - A3 S - Mini
35 36 Signe Gundersen Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats "Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats " A2 - A2 S - Mini
36 37 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
37 38 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
38 39 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
39 40 Orbán Ágnes Secret Mystery Jump For Joy "Gioia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
40 41 Jerneja Kromar Upper Carniola Dream Maker "Mei" A3 - A3 S - Mini
41 42 Gordana Nikolic "Lena" A3 - A3 S - Mini
42 43 Beth Sreenan Marigold Stars Dazzling Electra "Karma " A2 - A2 S - Mini
43 44 Blaž Oven Gjerulff Eager To Be a Fighter "Fighter" A3 - A3 S - Mini
44 45 Agnieszka Kowalik "Gia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
45 46 Varga Éva Geronimo from Golden Regia "Gerka" A3 - A3 S - Mini
46 47 Daša Zakotnik Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor "Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor" A3 - A3 S - Mini
47 48 Anita Bruhova Bandit Erya's Elita "Bandit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
48 49 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A3 - A3 S - Mini
49 50 Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik "Gay" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : Open Jumping II. M+ J O M+ - 2020-02-23 09:25:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsi Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 120 Laura Sahin Leni "Leni" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
2 122 Olga Kwiecien BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart "Brego" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
3 123 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
4 124 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
5 126 Róth Ágnes Góbételki Eszes Derelye "Tádi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
6 127 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
7 128 Paulina Duda Never Never Land E'Anka "Never Never Land E'Anka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
8 129 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Ice Cube "Cuba" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
9 130 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
10 131 Marjeta Roscher Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn "Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn " A3 - A3 M+ - M+
11 132 Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
12 133 Kovács Zsuzsanna Hédi "Hédi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
13 134 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
14 135 Hampl Brigitte Especially Yes of Magic Border's "Yes" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
15 136 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
16 125 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
Futam : Open Jumping II. L J O L - 2020-02-23 09:35:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsi Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 138 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Bok "Mawlch Bok" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
2 139 Mateja Majer Blitz "Blitz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 140 Uschi Temmel Die Wilma vom Wolfsgrabenweg "Wilma" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 141 Nikola Banotová Beneris Yabalute "Mia" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 142 Isabella Stefl Escalade "Escalade" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 143 Bartalis Viktória Wixtra Expecto Patronum "Annie" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
7 144 Marina Sinobad Jilloc of Dalmawords "Storm" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 145 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 146 Lisa Frick Extra Jackpot "Jack" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 147 Miha Primožič Shadow of Aire On The Run "Dice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 148 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 149 Hans Hänny Happy Hooligan Alice "Happy Hooligan Alice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 150 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 151 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen "Mí" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 152 Michael Edmond Van Waegevelde Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol "Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
16 153 Bożena Ludwig Banshee Love Te Salutant "Banshee Love Te Salutant" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 155 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 156 Fanny Gott For The Win Bud "For The Win Bud" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 157 Jacqueline Wilhelmy Baila Morena Run Yami "Baila Morena Run Yami" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 158 Sonja Hampl Bull's Eye Tex of Magic Borders A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 159 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 160 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
23 161 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 163 Kunkel Agnieszka NNL K'Universe FreeX "Yuni" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
25 164 Csermely Gábor Ussona Bohemia Alké "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 165 Marina Beshovishka Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro "Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 166 Lara Heinzel Runkeeper My Little Friend Pino "Pino" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 167 Janja Erjavec Connor Spot Ovčarska "Connor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 168 Tomasz Sobczak Cody of Austrian Diamonds "Cody " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 169 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 170 Sallay Zsófia Lucky Summer Spumante "ASTI" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
32 171 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 172 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 173 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute "Cody" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
35 174 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 175 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 176 Zeljko Gora Shadow of Aire Speed "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 177 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 179 Mateja Majer Munja "Munja" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 180 Uschi Temmel Kornay Hunting the nimble Lilo "Lilo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 181 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 182 Isabella Stefl Darleyfalls Stylin´It "Darleyfalls Stylin´It" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 183 Beata Luchowska Shakti Se FFlawless Malibu "Malibu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 184 Petra Kolegarová Buddy "Buddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
45 185 Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 187 Christina Paulik Lock-Eye Funny Girl "Funny" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 188 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
48 189 Eliška Ludvíková Rock and Roll Tender Flash "Rock and Roll Tender Flash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 190 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 191 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 192 Kaja Bukowska Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic "Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 193 Laforge Alice Enjoy the attraction of Tesla "Enjoy the attraction of Tesla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 194 Katerina Burdova Cayenne Clever Fox "Pepper" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 195 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 196 Natalia Karpinska Souffle Du Vent Vertical Limit "Vento" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 197 Kulisity Petra Mawlch Dara "Dara" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
57 198 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 199 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 200 Janja Erjavec Flyline be the one "Bow" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 201 Richter-Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 202 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi Słoneczny Skraj Lasu "Uzi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 203 Davide Codebue NNL S’ALAVIDA "NNL S’ALAVIDA" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
63 204 Zeljko Gora Tammikallion Nefer "Gunga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
64 205 Christina Paulik Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen "Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
65 205 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 206 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
67 207 Bakos Zoltán Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
68 208 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 210 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 211 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 212 Benedek Viktória Naty "Naty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
72 214 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
73 215 Sally Connell RivalsManNBlack "Cash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 216 Maria Triantafyllou Pearl Kelpiebrink "Pearl Kelpiebrink" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
75 217 Kathi Taucher Frieda "Frieda" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
76 218 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari "Müsli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
77 219 Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
78 220 Stefan Ullrich Flying Paws Sky is A Limit "Jazz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 221 Eden Heigel Mawlch Ural "Mawlch Ural" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
80 222 Matula László Future Hope Don't Stop Doris "Doris" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
81 223 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
82 224 Beti Uršič Lextreme Magnetic Attraction "Lila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 225 Beata Bawer ebony nose baila "ebony nose baila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
84 226 Piotr Celmer Amber Bajlo "Amber Bajlo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
85 227 Jana Gams Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders "Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
86 228 Natalia Lichecka Misty Highland BRONCO "Misty Highland BRONCO" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
87 229 Irena Kempińska ONYX Alchera "ONYX Alchera" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
88 230 Nina Gregl Zaelie "Zaelie" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
89 231 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
90 232 Sandra Langer Best of Magic Bordes "Denver" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
91 233 Verseczki Vivien Adventure Story Border Black "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
92 234 Roman Lukac Metaxa Ferencik "Metaxa Ferencik" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
93 236 Stefanie Raschbauer Anthony Best of Borderbande "Anthony Best of Borderbande" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
94 237 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
95 238 Vágó Judit Oksza Wena Istnienia "Ory" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
96 239 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
97 240 Tabourat Simon Xcell del Mulino Prudenza "Xcell del Mulino Prudenza" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 241 Takács Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
99 242 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
100 243 Anja Blažević Yaparoos Billie Jean "Yaparoos Billie Jean " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 244 Ola Klobukowska All Zet Do You Feel The Rush "All Zet Do You Feel The Rush " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
102 245 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
103 246 Natalia Karpinska Come fly with from valachian highlands "Come fly with from valachian highlands" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 247 Joanna Fischer Once Again Heya My Queen "Heya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
105 248 Veronika Kralikova Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 249 Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : Open Agility III. M A O M - 2020-02-23 10:00:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 51 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
2 53 Karol Cisak Vicsorgó Apró Tigris "Tigi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
3 54 Adéla Marskákova Misa "Misa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 55 Nina Gregl Fying Paws Black Boom "Boom" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 57 Marina Selinger Bouncy Night Lights Sheltie at Work "Mr. Nash" A3 - A3 M - Midi
7 58 Oswald Haiderer Norman Le Pin Pazzda "Norman " A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 59 Roman Maruszczak AMAZING REVOLUTION Nangabet "Zelda" A3 - A3 M - Midi
9 60 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 61 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 62 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
12 63 Ugrin Babunski Pumi Paniscus Bajka "Freya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
13 64 Aneta Obrusníková Arrya Gates of Heaven "Arrya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
14 65 Krystyna Tokaruk Kiralytanyai Invincible "Gem" A2 - A2 M - Midi
15 67 Simone Ullrich-Pansi Bazinga! Babou Extreme Braveheart "Babou" A3 - A3 M - Midi
16 68 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 69 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
18 70 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 71 Magony Lotti Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
20 72 Rafal Czopa Kora "Kora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
21 73 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
22 74 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
23 75 Ina Himle Personlighetens We Will Rock You "Wii" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 76 Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 77 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
26 78 Adele Paris Spillo "Spillo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 79 László Zsombor Happy Shepherds Arkansas "Ark" A2 - A2 M - Midi
28 80 France Spruk Koves-berci Betyar Rozsa "Ba" A3 - A3 M - Midi
29 81 Milena Sitkiewicz Crazy Goblins Alec "Crazy Goblins Alec" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 82 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 83 Tamara Sedlmaier Limited Edition Ash of Summergarden "You" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 84 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 85 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
34 86 Vicze Fanni Numa "Numa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
35 87 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
36 88 Marjeta Roscher Geroma-Nova's Ita "Geroma-Nova's Ita " A3 - A3 M - Midi
37 89 Kákonyi Gabriella Crazy Treasure Cola "Cola" A3 - A3 M - Midi
38 90 Dejan Radojicic Ben "Ben" A3 - A3 M - Midi
39 91 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
40 92 Blaž Oven Picasso Vom Kärntnerland "Kas" A3 - A3 M - Midi
41 93 László Réka Happy Shepherds Tango "Tangó" A3 - A3 M - Midi
42 94 Korcz Nikolett Tockins of Beauty and Beast "Csió" A2 - A2 M - Midi
43 95 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
44 96 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
45 97 Marcy Mantell MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel "MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
46 98 Paulik Helmut Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi "Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi " A3 - A3 M - Midi
47 99 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
48 100 Milica Šparavalo Kiki "Kiki" A3 - A3 M - Midi
49 101 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A3 - A3 M - Midi
50 102 Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" A3 - A3 M - Midi
51 103 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
52 104 Unger Erwin In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko "In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko" A3 - A3 M - Midi
53 105 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
54 106 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
55 107 Szigeti Niki Lulu "Lulu" A3 - A3 M - Midi
56 108 Szépfalusi Noémi Piszke "Piszke" A2 - A2 M - Midi
57 109 Krystyna Tokaruk Királytanyai Garshii "Gaszka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
58 110 Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" A3 - A3 M - Midi
59 111 Aneta Obrusníková McPotter's Creek's Kehely "Ollie" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : Open Jumping II. S J O S - 2020-02-23 12:15:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsi Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Conni Raschbauer Tycancy Let's Go "LeGo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
2 2 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
3 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A3 - A3 S - Mini
4 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A2 - A2 S - Mini
5 4 Beata Bawer Magic Black Dignity "Meggi" A2 - A2 S - Mini
6 5 Irena Kempińska Indirica ERUFIRKA "Erka" A2 - A2 S - Mini
7 6 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 7 Olga Kwiecien Runrunrun ALL I NEED "Mojo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
9 8 Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage "Iowa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 9 Daša Zakotnik Clooney Maria Sirrah "Ni" A2 - A2 S - Mini
11 10 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 11 Molnár Tibor Dorka A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 12 Varga Éva Barbaranti's Fleurie "Fleurie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 14 Zuzanna Turecka Pixi Raciborski Puch "Pixie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 15 Michaela Cabadajova Dark Speedjump Life Victory "Boo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
16 16 Pataki Mónika Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
17 17 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A3 - A3 S - Mini
18 18 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" A3 - A3 S - Mini
19 19 Bianca Teufl Zina Od Sesica "Zina" A3 - A3 S - Mini
20 20 Agnieszka Łyp Chmielewska Ruby stajnia magia "Rara" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 21 Anna Muszynska Perfect pina colada "Pepe" A2 - A2 S - Mini
22 22 Iztok Vide BIBI VOM KAISERSPITZ "Bibi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 23 Kerékgyártó Anna Csöpi "Csöpi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 24 Manca Mikec Energy is in me Elai "Aksi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 25 Christine Faltner HalliGalli from the Beautybats "HalliGalli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
26 26 Nika Krumpak Jasenak Aprilia "Api" A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 27 Robert Breznikar Brienne De La Grende Armee "Brie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 28 Farkas Katalin Elfy Black of Sprightliness "Cinke" A3 - A3 S - Mini
29 29 Sandra Anton Awesome Flower Rain Sheltie at work "Flo" A2 - A2 S - Mini
30 30 Petra Reichetzer Northern Lights of Summergarden "Pixxel" A2 - A2 S - Mini
31 31 Stir Petra Rosa de le Premier Papillon "Rosa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
32 32 Magdalena Labieniec Indirica Elfie "Elfie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
33 33 Kuti Péter Prince of Sunlight Daring Blue "Nico" A3 - A3 S - Mini
34 35 Papp Rita Flyland My Meteor "Riga" A3 - A3 S - Mini
35 36 Signe Gundersen Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats "Hubba Bubba from the Beauty Bats " A2 - A2 S - Mini
36 37 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
37 38 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" A3 - A3 S - Mini
38 39 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
39 40 Orbán Ágnes Secret Mystery Jump For Joy "Gioia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
40 41 Jerneja Kromar Upper Carniola Dream Maker "Mei" A3 - A3 S - Mini
41 42 Gordana Nikolic "Lena" A3 - A3 S - Mini
42 43 Beth Sreenan Marigold Stars Dazzling Electra "Karma " A2 - A2 S - Mini
43 44 Blaž Oven Gjerulff Eager To Be a Fighter "Fighter" A3 - A3 S - Mini
44 45 Agnieszka Kowalik "Gia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
45 46 Varga Éva Geronimo from Golden Regia "Gerka" A3 - A3 S - Mini
46 47 Daša Zakotnik Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor "Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor" A3 - A3 S - Mini
47 48 Anita Bruhova Bandit Erya's Elita "Bandit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
48 49 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A3 - A3 S - Mini
49 50 Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik "Gay" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : Open Agility III. M+ A O M+ - 2020-02-23 12:25:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 120 Laura Sahin Leni "Leni" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
2 123 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
3 124 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
4 125 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
5 126 Róth Ágnes Góbételki Eszes Derelye "Tádi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
6 127 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
7 128 Paulina Duda Never Never Land E'Anka "Never Never Land E'Anka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
8 129 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Ice Cube "Cuba" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
9 130 Franky Vanroy Ilya "Ilya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
10 131 Marjeta Roscher Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn "Shaggy Toller's Celtic Dawn " A3 - A3 M+ - M+
11 132 Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
12 133 Kovács Zsuzsanna Hédi "Hédi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
13 134 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
14 135 Hampl Brigitte Especially Yes of Magic Border's "Yes" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
15 136 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
16 122 Olga Kwiecien BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart "Brego" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
Futam : Open Agility III. L A O L - 2020-02-23 12:35:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 138 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Bok "Mawlch Bok" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
2 139 Mateja Majer Blitz "Blitz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
3 140 Uschi Temmel Die Wilma vom Wolfsgrabenweg "Wilma" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 141 Nikola Banotová Beneris Yabalute "Mia" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 142 Isabella Stefl Escalade "Escalade" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 143 Bartalis Viktória Wixtra Expecto Patronum "Annie" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
7 144 Marina Sinobad Jilloc of Dalmawords "Storm" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 145 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 146 Lisa Frick Extra Jackpot "Jack" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 147 Miha Primožič Shadow of Aire On The Run "Dice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 148 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 149 Hans Hänny Happy Hooligan Alice "Happy Hooligan Alice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 150 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 151 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen "Mí" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
15 152 Michael Edmond Van Waegevelde Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol "Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
16 153 Bożena Ludwig Banshee Love Te Salutant "Banshee Love Te Salutant" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 155 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 156 Fanny Gott For The Win Bud "For The Win Bud" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 157 Jacqueline Wilhelmy Baila Morena Run Yami "Baila Morena Run Yami" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 158 Sonja Hampl Bull's Eye Tex of Magic Borders A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 159 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 160 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
23 161 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 163 Kunkel Agnieszka NNL K'Universe FreeX "Yuni" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
25 164 Csermely Gábor Ussona Bohemia Alké "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 165 Marina Beshovishka Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro "Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 166 Lara Heinzel Runkeeper My Little Friend Pino "Pino" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 167 Janja Erjavec Connor Spot Ovčarska "Connor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 168 Tomasz Sobczak Cody of Austrian Diamonds "Cody " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 169 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 170 Sallay Zsófia Lucky Summer Spumante "ASTI" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
32 171 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 172 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 173 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute "Cody" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
35 174 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 175 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 176 Zeljko Gora Shadow of Aire Speed "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 177 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 179 Mateja Majer Munja "Munja" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 180 Uschi Temmel Kornay Hunting the nimble Lilo "Lilo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 181 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 182 Isabella Stefl Darleyfalls Stylin´It "Darleyfalls Stylin´It" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 183 Beata Luchowska Shakti Se FFlawless Malibu "Malibu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 184 Petra Kolegarová Buddy "Buddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
45 185 Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 187 Christina Paulik Lock-Eye Funny Girl "Funny" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 188 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
48 189 Eliška Ludvíková Rock and Roll Tender Flash "Rock and Roll Tender Flash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 190 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 191 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 192 Kaja Bukowska Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic "Ultra High Voltage Sonic Workaholic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 193 Laforge Alice Enjoy the attraction of Tesla "Enjoy the attraction of Tesla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 194 Katerina Burdova Cayenne Clever Fox "Pepper" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 195 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 196 Natalia Karpinska Souffle Du Vent Vertical Limit "Vento" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 197 Kulisity Petra Mawlch Dara "Dara" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
57 198 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 199 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 200 Janja Erjavec Flyline be the one "Bow" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 201 Richter-Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 202 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi Słoneczny Skraj Lasu "Uzi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 203 Davide Codebue NNL S’ALAVIDA "NNL S’ALAVIDA" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
63 204 Zeljko Gora Tammikallion Nefer "Gunga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
64 205 Christina Paulik Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen "Happy Sigrid Petit Jerloust of my Queen " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
65 205 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
66 206 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
67 207 Bakos Zoltán Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
68 208 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 210 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
70 211 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
71 212 Benedek Viktória Naty "Naty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
72 213 Sabina Stastna Taiva A3 - A3 L - Maxi
73 214 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
74 215 Sally Connell RivalsManNBlack "Cash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
75 216 Maria Triantafyllou Pearl Kelpiebrink "Pearl Kelpiebrink" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
76 217 Kathi Taucher Frieda "Frieda" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
77 218 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari "Müsli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
78 219 Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
79 220 Stefan Ullrich Flying Paws Sky is A Limit "Jazz" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
80 221 Eden Heigel Mawlch Ural "Mawlch Ural" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
81 222 Matula László Future Hope Don't Stop Doris "Doris" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
82 223 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
83 224 Beti Uršič Lextreme Magnetic Attraction "Lila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
84 225 Beata Bawer ebony nose baila "ebony nose baila" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
85 226 Piotr Celmer Amber Bajlo "Amber Bajlo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
86 227 Jana Gams Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders "Nimble Genie from Doggone Borders" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
87 228 Natalia Lichecka Misty Highland BRONCO "Misty Highland BRONCO" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
88 229 Irena Kempińska ONYX Alchera "ONYX Alchera" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
89 230 Nina Gregl Zaelie "Zaelie" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
90 231 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
91 232 Sandra Langer Best of Magic Bordes "Denver" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
92 233 Verseczki Vivien Adventure Story Border Black "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
93 234 Roman Lukac Metaxa Ferencik "Metaxa Ferencik" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
94 236 Stefanie Raschbauer Anthony Best of Borderbande "Anthony Best of Borderbande" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
95 237 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
96 238 Vágó Judit Oksza Wena Istnienia "Ory" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
97 239 Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy "Edi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
98 240 Tabourat Simon Xcell del Mulino Prudenza "Xcell del Mulino Prudenza" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
99 241 Takács Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
100 242 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
101 243 Anja Blažević Yaparoos Billie Jean "Yaparoos Billie Jean " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
102 244 Ola Klobukowska All Zet Do You Feel The Rush "All Zet Do You Feel The Rush " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
103 245 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
104 246 Natalia Karpinska Come fly with from valachian highlands "Come fly with from valachian highlands" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
105 247 Joanna Fischer Once Again Heya My Queen "Heya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
106 248 Veronika Kralikova Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
107 249 Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
Futam : Open Jumping II. M J O M - 2020-02-23 13:05:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsi Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 51 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
2 53 Karol Cisak Vicsorgó Apró Tigris "Tigi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
3 54 Adéla Marskákova Misa "Misa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 55 Nina Gregl Fying Paws Black Boom "Boom" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 57 Marina Selinger Bouncy Night Lights Sheltie at Work "Mr. Nash" A3 - A3 M - Midi
7 58 Oswald Haiderer Norman Le Pin Pazzda "Norman " A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 59 Roman Maruszczak AMAZING REVOLUTION Nangabet "Zelda" A3 - A3 M - Midi
9 60 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
10 61 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 62 Szépfalusi Noémi Zengő "Zengő" A2 - A2 M - Midi
12 63 Ugrin Babunski Pumi Paniscus Bajka "Freya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
13 64 Aneta Obrusníková Arrya Gates of Heaven "Arrya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
14 65 Krystyna Tokaruk Kiralytanyai Invincible "Gem" A2 - A2 M - Midi
15 67 Simone Ullrich-Pansi Bazinga! Babou Extreme Braveheart "Babou" A3 - A3 M - Midi
16 68 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 69 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
18 70 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" A3 - A3 M - Midi
19 71 Magony Lotti Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
20 72 Rafal Czopa Kora "Kora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
21 73 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
22 74 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
23 75 Ina Himle Personlighetens We Will Rock You "Wii" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 76 Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 77 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
26 78 Adele Paris Spillo "Spillo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
27 79 László Zsombor Happy Shepherds Arkansas "Ark" A2 - A2 M - Midi
28 80 France Spruk Koves-berci Betyar Rozsa "Ba" A3 - A3 M - Midi
29 81 Milena Sitkiewicz Crazy Goblins Alec "Crazy Goblins Alec" A2 - A2 M - Midi
30 82 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 83 Tamara Sedlmaier Limited Edition Ash of Summergarden "You" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 84 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 85 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
34 86 Vicze Fanni Numa "Numa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
35 87 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" A3 - A3 M - Midi
36 88 Marjeta Roscher Geroma-Nova's Ita "Geroma-Nova's Ita " A3 - A3 M - Midi
37 89 Kákonyi Gabriella Crazy Treasure Cola "Cola" A3 - A3 M - Midi
38 90 Dejan Radojicic Ben "Ben" A3 - A3 M - Midi
39 91 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
40 92 Blaž Oven Picasso Vom Kärntnerland "Kas" A3 - A3 M - Midi
41 93 László Réka Happy Shepherds Tango "Tangó" A3 - A3 M - Midi
42 94 Korcz Nikolett Tockins of Beauty and Beast "Csió" A2 - A2 M - Midi
43 95 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
44 96 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
45 97 Marcy Mantell MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel "MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
46 98 Paulik Helmut Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi "Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi " A3 - A3 M - Midi
47 99 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" A2 - A2 M - Midi
48 100 Milica Šparavalo Kiki "Kiki" A3 - A3 M - Midi
49 101 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" A3 - A3 M - Midi
50 102 Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" A3 - A3 M - Midi
51 103 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
52 104 Unger Erwin In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko "In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko" A3 - A3 M - Midi
53 105 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
54 106 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
55 107 Szigeti Niki Lulu "Lulu" A3 - A3 M - Midi
56 108 Szépfalusi Noémi Piszke "Piszke" A2 - A2 M - Midi
57 109 Krystyna Tokaruk Királytanyai Garshii "Gaszka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
58 110 Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" A3 - A3 M - Midi
59 111 Aneta Obrusníková McPotter's Creek's Kehely "Ollie" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : Final S F O S - 2020-02-23 15:15:00 Bíró : Herendy Veronika Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Conni Raschbauer Tycancy Let's Go "LeGo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
2 2 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" A3 - A3 S - Mini
3 3 zvonko valencak gizzy norvik "gizzy" A2 - A2 S - Mini
4 4 Beata Bawer Magic Black Dignity "Meggi" A2 - A2 S - Mini
5 6 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" A3 - A3 S - Mini
6 7 Olga Kwiecien Runrunrun ALL I NEED "Mojo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
7 8 Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage "Iowa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
8 9 Daša Zakotnik Clooney Maria Sirrah "Ni" A2 - A2 S - Mini
9 10 Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller "Rally" A3 - A3 S - Mini
10 14 Zuzanna Turecka Pixi Raciborski Puch "Pixie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
11 15 Michaela Cabadajova Dark Speedjump Life Victory "Boo" A3 - A3 S - Mini
12 16 Pataki Mónika Spiky "Spiky" A3 - A3 S - Mini
13 17 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" A3 - A3 S - Mini
14 18 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" A3 - A3 S - Mini
15 21 Anna Muszynska Perfect pina colada "Pepe" A2 - A2 S - Mini
16 22 Iztok Vide BIBI VOM KAISERSPITZ "Bibi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
17 23 Kerékgyártó Anna Csöpi "Csöpi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
18 24 Manca Mikec Energy is in me Elai "Aksi" A3 - A3 S - Mini
19 25 Christine Faltner HalliGalli from the Beautybats "HalliGalli" A2 - A2 S - Mini
20 27 Robert Breznikar Brienne De La Grende Armee "Brie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
21 29 Sandra Anton Awesome Flower Rain Sheltie at work "Flo" A2 - A2 S - Mini
22 31 Stir Petra Rosa de le Premier Papillon "Rosa" A3 - A3 S - Mini
23 32 Magdalena Labieniec Indirica Elfie "Elfie" A3 - A3 S - Mini
24 33 Kuti Péter Prince of Sunlight Daring Blue "Nico" A3 - A3 S - Mini
25 37 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" A3 - A3 S - Mini
26 39 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" A3 - A3 S - Mini
27 44 Blaž Oven Gjerulff Eager To Be a Fighter "Fighter" A3 - A3 S - Mini
28 45 Agnieszka Kowalik "Gia" A3 - A3 S - Mini
29 47 Daša Zakotnik Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor "Gjerulff Paras Prima Mentor" A3 - A3 S - Mini
30 48 Anita Bruhova Bandit Erya's Elita "Bandit" A2 - A2 S - Mini
31 49 Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw "Taco" A3 - A3 S - Mini
32 50 Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik "Gay" A3 - A3 S - Mini
Futam : Final M F O M - 2020-02-23 16:05:00 Bíró : Veres Zsuzsa Ring:B
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 51 Bögre András Luca "Luca" A3 - A3 M - Midi
2 54 Adéla Marskákova Misa "Misa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
3 55 Nina Gregl Fying Paws Black Boom "Boom" A3 - A3 M - Midi
4 56 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
5 58 Oswald Haiderer Norman Le Pin Pazzda "Norman " A3 - A3 M - Midi
6 59 Roman Maruszczak AMAZING REVOLUTION Nangabet "Zelda" A3 - A3 M - Midi
7 60 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" A3 - A3 M - Midi
8 61 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" A3 - A3 M - Midi
9 64 Aneta Obrusníková Arrya Gates of Heaven "Arrya" A2 - A2 M - Midi
10 68 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" A3 - A3 M - Midi
11 69 Franky Vanroy Ever Ready Bohemia Vivace "Ready" A3 - A3 M - Midi
12 70 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" A3 - A3 M - Midi
13 71 Magony Lotti Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" A2 - A2 M - Midi
14 72 Rafal Czopa Kora "Kora" A3 - A3 M - Midi
15 73 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" A3 - A3 M - Midi
16 74 Magdalena Gadomska KUDEŁ from Golden Regia "Kudel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
17 77 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
18 79 László Zsombor Happy Shepherds Arkansas "Ark" A2 - A2 M - Midi
19 80 France Spruk Koves-berci Betyar Rozsa "Ba" A3 - A3 M - Midi
20 82 Rácz Beáta Tréfi "Tréfi" A3 - A3 M - Midi
21 83 Tamara Sedlmaier Limited Edition Ash of Summergarden "You" A3 - A3 M - Midi
22 84 Urška Kramar Crazy Goblins Aristoteles "Ari" A3 - A3 M - Midi
23 85 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" A3 - A3 M - Midi
24 86 Vicze Fanni Numa "Numa" A3 - A3 M - Midi
25 91 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" A3 - A3 M - Midi
26 94 Korcz Nikolett Tockins of Beauty and Beast "Csió" A2 - A2 M - Midi
27 95 Barbara Członkowska MIRA Willa Mora "Rudzia" A3 - A3 M - Midi
28 96 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" A3 - A3 M - Midi
29 97 Marcy Mantell MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel "MACH4 Plail’s Brushed by an Angel" A3 - A3 M - Midi
30 98 Paulik Helmut Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi "Montanas spirit Kamikaze Kiwi " A3 - A3 M - Midi
31 103 Anabella Kokalj Presevon der Granzsmuegle "Zen" A3 - A3 M - Midi
32 105 Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely "Zin" A3 - A3 M - Midi
33 106 Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" A3 - A3 M - Midi
34 109 Krystyna Tokaruk Királytanyai Garshii "Gaszka" A3 - A3 M - Midi
35 111 Aneta Obrusníková McPotter's Creek's Kehely "Ollie" A3 - A3 M - Midi
Futam : Final M+ F O M+ - 2020-02-23 17:05:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 122 Olga Kwiecien BARBARIAN FIGHTER Extreme Braveheart "Brego" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
2 123 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
3 124 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
4 125 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
5 126 Róth Ágnes Góbételki Eszes Derelye "Tádi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
6 127 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
7 128 Paulina Duda Never Never Land E'Anka "Never Never Land E'Anka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
8 129 Matej Čuček Shadow of Aire Ice Cube "Cuba" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
9 133 Kovács Zsuzsanna Hédi "Hédi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
10 134 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
11 135 Hampl Brigitte Especially Yes of Magic Border's "Yes" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
12 136 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 M+ - M+
Futam : Final L F O L - 2020-02-23 17:15:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen Ring:A
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 138 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Bok "Mawlch Bok" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
2 140 Uschi Temmel Die Wilma vom Wolfsgrabenweg "Wilma" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
3 141 Nikola Banotová Beneris Yabalute "Mia" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 146 Lisa Frick Extra Jackpot "Jack" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 147 Miha Primožič Shadow of Aire On The Run "Dice" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 150 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
7 152 Michael Edmond Van Waegevelde Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol "Qaptain Lojzek's Alcohol" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 154 Anna Pospisilova Delyth Ferenčík "Delyth Ferenčík" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
9 155 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 156 Fanny Gott For The Win Bud "For The Win Bud" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 158 Sonja Hampl Bull's Eye Tex of Magic Borders A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 159 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 168 Tomasz Sobczak Cody of Austrian Diamonds "Cody " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
14 165 Marina Beshovishka Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro "Dark Side Legion Bahari Jetro " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
15 166 Lara Heinzel Runkeeper My Little Friend Pino "Pino" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
16 167 Janja Erjavec Connor Spot Ovčarska "Connor" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 169 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 171 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 176 Zeljko Gora Shadow of Aire Speed "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 172 Davide Codebue Aragorn "Bomber" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 173 Nikola Banotová Crocodile Yabalute "Cody" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 177 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 179 Mateja Majer Munja "Munja" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 175 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
25 181 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 183 Beata Luchowska Shakti Se FFlawless Malibu "Malibu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 180 Uschi Temmel Kornay Hunting the nimble Lilo "Lilo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 186 Kasia Balasińska Lumi "Lumi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
29 191 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 193 Laforge Alice Enjoy the attraction of Tesla "Enjoy the attraction of Tesla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 194 Katerina Burdova Cayenne Clever Fox "Pepper" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 195 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pan" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 196 Natalia Karpinska Souffle Du Vent Vertical Limit "Vento" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 198 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
35 199 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 200 Janja Erjavec Flyline be the one "Bow" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 206 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 201 Richter-Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 202 Tomasz Sobczak Uzi Słoneczny Skraj Lasu "Uzi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 205 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 207 Bakos Zoltán Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 208 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 212 Benedek Viktória Naty "Naty" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 204 Zeljko Gora Tammikallion Nefer "Gunga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
45 213 Sabina Stastna Taiva A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 214 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 215 Sally Connell RivalsManNBlack "Cash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
48 218 Michal Brych Catalyn Jankari "Müsli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 223 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 226 Piotr Celmer Amber Bajlo "Amber Bajlo" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
51 230 Nina Gregl Zaelie "Zaelie" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
52 231 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 232 Sandra Langer Best of Magic Bordes "Denver" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 234 Roman Lukac Metaxa Ferencik "Metaxa Ferencik" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 237 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 240 Tabourat Simon Xcell del Mulino Prudenza "Xcell del Mulino Prudenza" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
57 242 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 243 Anja Blažević Yaparoos Billie Jean "Yaparoos Billie Jean " A3 - A3 L - Maxi
59 245 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 246 Natalia Karpinska Come fly with from valachian highlands "Come fly with from valachian highlands" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
61 247 Joanna Fischer Once Again Heya My Queen "Heya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 248 Veronika Kralikova Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi