St. Felvezető Kutya Futam Hely Öh. M. Idő H. Megt. Ih. S.
Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" Open Agility
Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" Open Jumping
Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" Open Agility
Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" Open Jumping
Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" Finálé - L
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bestagility Diny "Diny" Open Agility
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bestagility Diny "Diny" Open Jumping
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" Open Agility
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" Open Jumping
Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" Finálé - L
Arany-Tihanyi Cintia Angels Never Die Annabelle "Disney" A1 Agility
Bacsur Petra Ademaro of Seven Flames "Süti" Open Agility
Bacsur Petra Ademaro of Seven Flames "Süti" Open Jumping
Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" Open Agility
Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" Open Jumping
Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" Finálé - L
Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" Open Agility
Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" Open Jumping
Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" Finálé - L
Balogh-Nagy Réka Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" A1 Agility
Bankó Bettina Mazsi "Mazsi" A1 Agility
Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" Open Agility
Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" Open Jumping
Benedek Viktória Naty "Naty" A1 Agility
Benes Orsi Guardians of Hope Bipper "Bipper" A1 Agility
Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" Open Agility
Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" Open Jumping
Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" Finálé - L
Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" Open Agility
Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" Open Jumping
Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" Finálé - L
Bögre András Luca "Luca" Open Agility
Bögre András Luca "Luca" Open Jumping
Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" Open Agility
Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" Open Jumping
Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" Finálé - L
Börcsök József Ribizli "Ribizli" Open Agility
Börcsök József Ribizli "Ribizli" Open Jumping
Budainé Mezei Zita Ménesvölgyi Tordas "Tordas" Open Agility
Budainé Mezei Zita Ménesvölgyi Tordas "Tordas" Open Jumping
Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" Open Agility
Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" Open Jumping
Császár Sarolta Wixtra The Only One "Merlin" A1 Agility
Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" Open Agility
Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" Open Jumping
Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" Finálé - L
Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" Open Agility
Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" Open Jumping
Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" Finálé - L
Czukor Kinga Amico Terrier's Orion Sword "Ori" Open Agility
Czukor Kinga Amico Terrier's Orion Sword "Ori" Open Jumping
Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" Open Agility
Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" Open Jumping
Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" Finálé - L
Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" A1 Agility
Dávid Enikő Norbu of Kari Tibetian Shine "Boo" A1 Agility
Dobó Nagy Csaba Pattogó Parázs Cecilia "Cecilia" Open Agility
Dobó Nagy Csaba Pattogó Parázs Cecilia "Cecilia" Open Jumping
Dobó Nagy Zita Pattogó Parázs Akác "Lara" Open Agility
Dobó Nagy Zita Pattogó Parázs Akác "Lara" Open Jumping
Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" Open Agility
Dr. Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" Open Jumping
dr. Kovács Eszter Judit Blessed Borders Keely "Tep" Open Agility
dr. Kovács Eszter Judit Blessed Borders Keely "Tep" Open Jumping
dr. Kovács Eszter Judit Blessed Borders Keely "Tep" Finálé - L
Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" Open Agility
Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" Open Jumping
Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" Finálé - L
Ember Katalin Irhaberki Páratlan Jóság "Jojó" A1 Agility
Engler Zsófia Jaycee Blue du Serment des Brumes "Shauri" Open Agility
Engler Zsófia Jaycee Blue du Serment des Brumes "Shauri" Open Jumping
Engler Zsófia Jaycee Blue du Serment des Brumes "Shauri" Finálé - L
Erháth Vivien Mazsii "Mazsi" A1 Agility
Fábián Mariann Freyja "Freyja" Open Agility
Fábián Mariann Freyja "Freyja" Open Jumping
Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Kleo My Mystic Love "Kleo" Open Agility
Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Kleo My Mystic Love "Kleo" Open Jumping
Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" Open Agility
Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" Open Jumping
Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" Finálé - L
Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" Open Agility
Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" Open Jumping
Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" Finálé - L
Fekete Regina Miló "Miló" Open Agility
Fekete Regina Miló "Miló" Open Jumping
Fekete Regina Miló "Miló" Finálé - L
Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" Open Agility
Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" Open Jumping
Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" Finálé - L
Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" Open Agility
Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" Open Jumping
Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" Open Agility
Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" Open Jumping
Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" Open Agility
Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" Open Jumping
Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" Finálé - L
Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" Open Agility
Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" Open Jumping
Fodorné Horváth Brigitta Dobby "Dobby" A1 Agility
Füzi Júlia Lightspeed Jet "Jet" Open Agility
Füzi Júlia Lightspeed Jet "Jet" Open Jumping
Füzi Júlia Lightspeed Jet "Jet" Finálé - L
Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" Open Agility
Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" Open Jumping
Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" Finálé - L
Gáti Katalin Theo Open Agility
Gáti Katalin Theo Open Jumping
Gáti Katalin Mia "Mia" Open Agility
Gáti Katalin Mia "Mia" Open Jumping
Glocz Adrienn Roxy "Roxy" A1 Agility
Györgyi Orsolya Tisza-Parti Szélvész Quimby "Quimby" Open Agility
Györgyi Orsolya Tisza-Parti Szélvész Quimby "Quimby" Open Jumping
Györgyi Orsolya Tisza-Parti Szélvész Quimby "Quimby" Finálé - L
Gyulai Zsuzsa Happy Shepherds Tango "Tangó" A1 Agility
Halász Ildikó Djiny Bergerac de Hu "Djiny" A1 Agility
Halász Ildikó Troly Bergerac de Hu "Troly" Open Agility
Halász Ildikó Troly Bergerac de Hu "Troly" Open Jumping
Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" Open Agility
Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" Open Jumping
Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" Finálé - L
Hancs Hanna Napóleon "Napóleon" Open Agility
Hancs Hanna Napóleon "Napóleon" Open Jumping
Hancs Hanna Napóleon "Napóleon" Finálé - L
Hancs Hanna Bariguard Firebird "Zoé" A1 Agility
Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" Open Agility
Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" Open Jumping
Hazai Anita Bull Brother's Kamikaze "Csipisz" Open Agility
Hazai Anita Bull Brother's Kamikaze "Csipisz" Open Jumping
Hazai Anita Bull Brother's Hellboy "Rugó" Open Agility
Hazai Anita Bull Brother's Hellboy "Rugó" Open Jumping
Heincinger Lilla Tücsök McQueen "Tücsök" Open Agility
Heincinger Lilla Tücsök McQueen "Tücsök" Open Jumping
Herendy Veronika Haru of Austrian Starlight "Haru" Open Agility
Herendy Veronika Haru of Austrian Starlight "Haru" Open Jumping
Herendy Veronika Haru of Austrian Starlight "Haru" Finálé - L
Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" Open Agility
Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" Open Jumping
Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" Finálé - L
Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" Open Agility
Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" Open Jumping
Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" Finálé - L
Homolya Ildikó Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás-Hagyma "Hagyma" Open Agility
Homolya Ildikó Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás-Hagyma "Hagyma" Open Jumping
Homolya Ildikó Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás-Hagyma "Hagyma" Finálé - L
Horváth Anikó Bull Brother's Last Chance "Nyüzsi" Open Agility
Horváth Anikó Bull Brother's Last Chance "Nyüzsi" Open Jumping
Horváth Anikó Rien ne va Plus Born to be Wild "Sadie" A1 Agility
Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" Open Agility
Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" Open Jumping
Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" Finálé - L
Jäckl Anikó Questcock Baylee "Baylee" Open Agility
Jäckl Anikó Questcock Baylee "Baylee" Open Jumping
Jakab Erika Wixtra Bonfire Heart "Nita" Open Agility
Jakab Erika Wixtra Bonfire Heart "Nita" Open Jumping
Jakab Erika Wixtra Bonfire Heart "Nita" Finálé - L
Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" Open Agility
Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" Open Jumping
Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" Finálé - L
Juhász Adrienn Kip Doakimo Dog "Kip" Open Agility
Juhász Adrienn Kip Doakimo Dog "Kip" Open Jumping
Juhász Adrienn Kip Doakimo Dog "Kip" Finálé - L
Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" Open Agility
Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" Open Jumping
Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" Finálé - L
Juhász Zsófi Latte "Latte" Open Agility
Juhász Zsófi Latte "Latte" Open Jumping
Juhász Zsófi Latte "Latte" Finálé - L
Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" Open Agility
Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" Open Jumping
Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" Finálé - L
Kákonyi Gabriella Crazy Treasure Cola "Cola" Open Agility
Kákonyi Gabriella Crazy Treasure Cola "Cola" Open Jumping
Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" Open Agility
Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" Open Jumping
Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" Finálé - L
Káli Anita Limit Blue of Sprightliness "Limit" Open Agility
Káli Anita Limit Blue of Sprightliness "Limit" Open Jumping
Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" Open Agility
Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" Open Jumping
Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" Finálé - L
Kalóz Noémi Sunny "Sunny" A1 Agility
Kárpáti Dalma Fire Inspired The World of Mine "Yelle" A1 Agility
Kerékgyártó Anna Csöpi "Csöpi" Open Agility
Kerékgyártó Anna Csöpi "Csöpi" Open Jumping
Kertész Csilla Gulakuti Útonálló "Roger-Zápor" A1 Agility
Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" Open Agility
Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" Open Jumping
Kertész Csilla Tasli "Tasli" Finálé - L
Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" Open Agility
Keskeny Edina Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" Open Jumping
Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" Open Agility
Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" Open Jumping
Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" Finálé - L
Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" Open Agility
Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" Open Jumping
Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" Finálé - L
Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" Open Agility
Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" Open Jumping
Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" Finálé - L
Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" Open Agility
Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" Open Jumping
Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" Finálé - L
Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" Open Agility
Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" Open Jumping
Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" Finálé - L
Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" Open Agility
Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" Open Jumping
Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" Finálé - L
Kovács László Dózsafalvi Alíz "Ziva" A1 Agility
Kovács Lídia Fluffy "Fluffy" Open Agility
Kovács Lídia Fluffy "Fluffy" Open Jumping
Kővári-Horváth Ágnes Bariguard Fire-Dragon "Guru" A1 Agility
Kundler Anita Emma "Emma" A1 Agility
Kundler Anita Mira "Mira" Open Agility
Kundler Anita Mira "Mira" Open Jumping
Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" Open Agility
Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" Open Jumping
Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" Finálé - L
László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" Open Agility
László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" Open Jumping
László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" Open Agility
László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" Open Jumping
Lenner Karolina Csipisz "Csipisz" Open Agility
Lenner Karolina Csipisz "Csipisz" Open Jumping
Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" Open Agility
Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" Open Jumping
Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" Finálé - L
Magony Nikoletta Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" A1 Agility
Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" Open Agility
Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" Open Jumping
Marton Márta Figaro Sun Di Rabozi "Sunny" Open Agility
Marton Márta Figaro Sun Di Rabozi "Sunny" Open Jumping
Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" Open Agility
Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" Open Jumping
Matula László Future Hope Don't Stop Doris "Doris" A1 Agility
Mészáros Petra Lucky Summer Zen "Taco" Open Agility
Mészáros Petra Lucky Summer Zen "Taco" Open Jumping
Mészáros Petra Lucky Summer Zen "Taco" Finálé - L
Molnár Tibor Dorka Open Agility
Molnár Tibor Dorka Open Jumping
Mózsa Gyöngyvér TEO "TEO" Open Agility
Mózsa Gyöngyvér TEO "TEO" Open Jumping
Mulikné Arlett Zsuzsanna Oszi Open Agility
Mulikné Arlett Zsuzsanna Oszi Open Jumping
Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" Open Agility
Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" Open Jumping
Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" Finálé - L
Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" Open Agility
Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" Open Jumping
Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" Finálé - L
Nagy Zoltán Rutger Hauer "Tutti" Open Agility
Nagy Zoltán Rutger Hauer "Tutti" Open Jumping
Nagy Zoltán Rutger Hauer "Tutti" Finálé - L
Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" Open Agility
Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" Open Jumping
Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" Finálé - L
Németh Viktória Legendary Stardust DeeJay "DeeJay" A1 Agility
Németh Viktória Katalin Kab-Hegyi Jessi "Missy" Open Agility
Németh Viktória Katalin Kab-Hegyi Jessi "Missy" Open Jumping
Németh Viktória Katalin Kab-Hegyi Jessi "Missy" Finálé - L
Németh Viktória Katalin Yoko "Yoko" Open Agility
Németh Viktória Katalin Yoko "Yoko" Open Jumping
Németh Viktória Katalin Yoko "Yoko" Finálé - L
Noficzer Eszter Turbó Open Agility
Noficzer Eszter Turbó Open Jumping
Noficzer Eszter Future Hope Curry "Fly" A1 Agility
Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" Open Agility
Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" Open Jumping
Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" Finálé - L
Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" A1 Agility
Orbánné Tóth Ágnes Nyuszi "Nyuszi" Open Agility
Orbánné Tóth Ágnes Nyuszi "Nyuszi" Open Jumping
Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" Open Agility
Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" Open Jumping
Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" Finálé - L
Ötvös József Lare's Sen Vol Hero "Hero" Open Agility
Ötvös József Lare's Sen Vol Hero "Hero" Open Jumping
Papp Rita Flyland My Meteor "Riga" Open Agility
Papp Rita Flyland My Meteor "Riga" Open Jumping
Pataki Mónika Brigitta Spiky "Spiky" Open Agility
Pataki Mónika Brigitta Spiky "Spiky" Open Jumping
Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" Open Agility
Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" Open Jumping
Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" Finálé - L
Pauler Petra Milka "Milka" A1 Agility
Péczely Tünde Jun From Golden Regia "Ácsi" A1 Agility
Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" Open Agility
Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" Open Jumping
Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" Open Agility
Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" Open Jumping
Polonyi Melinda Legendary Stardust Happy "Polka" A1 Agility
Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" Open Agility
Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" Open Jumping
Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" Finálé - L
Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" Open Agility
Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" Open Jumping
Reinhartzné Kata Bigi "Bigi" Open Agility
Reinhartzné Kata Bigi "Bigi" Open Jumping
Róth Ágnes Csunyatelepi Pillangó "Böbe" A1 Agility
Sajben Szilvi Poseidon Elfmagic Diablo "Tripp" Open Agility
Sajben Szilvi Poseidon Elfmagic Diablo "Tripp" Open Jumping
Sajben Szilvi Poseidon Elfmagic Diablo "Tripp" Finálé - L
Sájer András Niga "Niga" Open Agility
Sájer András Niga "Niga" Open Jumping
Sájer András Niga "Niga" Finálé - L
Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" Open Agility
Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" Open Jumping
Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" Finálé - L
Sipka Marianna Garde Royal Shíva "Kety" A1 Agility
Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" Open Agility
Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" Open Jumping
Sirkó Teréz Infinity Bergerac de Hu "Charity" Open Agility
Sirkó Teréz Infinity Bergerac de Hu "Charity" Open Jumping
Sirkó Teréz Infinity Bergerac de Hu "Charity" Finálé - L
Sirokai Judit Maci "Maci" Open Agility
Sirokai Judit Maci "Maci" Open Jumping
Sirokai Judit Maci "Maci" Finálé - L
Sirokai Judit Totó "Totó" A1 Agility
Somogyvári Márta Poseidon Elfmagic Cyclone "Rhea" Open Agility
Somogyvári Márta Poseidon Elfmagic Cyclone "Rhea" Open Jumping
Somogyvári Márta Poseidon Elfmagic Cyclone "Rhea" Finálé - L
Süvöltős Péter Apollo "Apollo" Open Agility
Süvöltős Péter Apollo "Apollo" Open Jumping
Süvöltős Péter Loreene Gräfin von Burg Wildenstein "Efi" A1 Agility
Szabó Adél Poseidon Atlantis Blue Magic "Tio" Open Agility
Szabó Adél Poseidon Atlantis Blue Magic "Tio" Open Jumping
Szabó Adél Poseidon Atlantis Blue Magic "Tio" Finálé - L
Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" Open Agility
Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" Open Jumping
Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" Open Agility
Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" Open Jumping
Szabó Andrea Csilla Veresi Akácos Gemenc "Sió" Open Agility
Szabó Andrea Csilla Veresi Akácos Gemenc "Sió" Open Jumping
Szabó Eszter Cseri-Subás Sári "Sári" Open Agility
Szabó Eszter Cseri-Subás Sári "Sári" Open Jumping
Szabó Zsófia Shianne "Shianne" Open Agility
Szabó Zsófia Shianne "Shianne" Open Jumping
Szabó Zsófia Shianne "Shianne" Finálé - L
Szakál Evelin Whirlwind Sasha Regenfield "Sasha" Open Agility
Szakál Evelin Whirlwind Sasha Regenfield "Sasha" Open Jumping
Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" Open Agility
Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" Open Jumping
Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" Finálé - L
Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" Open Agility
Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" Open Jumping
Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" Open Agility
Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" Open Jumping
Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" Finálé - L
Székelyhidi Dorottya Dottie "Dottie" Open Agility
Székelyhidi Dorottya Dottie "Dottie" Open Jumping
Székessyné Varga Judit Gina von Golden Regia "Gina" Open Agility
Székessyné Varga Judit Gina von Golden Regia "Gina" Open Jumping
Szigeti Niki Lulu "Lulu" Open Agility
Szigeti Niki Lulu "Lulu" Open Jumping
Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" Open Agility
Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" Open Jumping
Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" Finálé - L
Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" A1 Agility
Takács Gizella Cukkini "Cukkini" Open Agility
Takács Gizella Cukkini "Cukkini" Open Jumping
Tálas Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" Open Agility
Tálas Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" Open Jumping
Tálas Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" Finálé - L
Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" Open Agility
Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" Open Jumping
Tarnóczi Katalin Vaya de la Terre Sauvage "Kiara" Open Agility
Tarnóczi Katalin Vaya de la Terre Sauvage "Kiara" Open Jumping
Tarnóczi Katalin Vaya de la Terre Sauvage "Kiara" Finálé - L
Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" Open Agility
Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" Open Jumping
Tóth Ágnes Lucky Summer Z'Hot Lava "Lava" Open Agility
Tóth Ágnes Lucky Summer Z'Hot Lava "Lava" Open Jumping
Tóth Ágnes Lucky Summer Z'Hot Lava "Lava" Finálé - L
Tóth Andrea Kelly "Kelly" Open Agility
Tóth Andrea Kelly "Kelly" Open Jumping
Tóth Andrea Kelly "Kelly" Finálé - L
Tóth Gábor Niara "Niara" A1 Agility
Tóth Vivien Béta's Hurricane Balance "Ensley" A1 Agility
Tóth Vivien Diamond Starlight Daisy "Kelsi" Open Agility
Tóth Vivien Diamond Starlight Daisy "Kelsi" Open Jumping
Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" Open Agility
Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" Open Jumping
Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" Finálé - L
Vágó Judit Oksza Wena Istnienia "Ory" A1 Agility
Vágó Zoltán Need for Speed Black Chevers "Sam" Open Agility
Vágó Zoltán Need for Speed Black Chevers "Sam" Open Jumping
Vágó Zoltán Need for Speed Black Chevers "Sam" Finálé - L
Varga Éva Geronimo from Golden Regia "Gerka" Open Agility
Varga Éva Geronimo from Golden Regia "Gerka" Open Jumping
Varga Rita Glorious Amulets Balerina Butterfly "Audrey" Open Agility
Varga Rita Glorious Amulets Balerina Butterfly "Audrey" Open Jumping
Végh Cecilia Joker "Joker" A1 Agility
Verseczki Vivien Adventure Story Border Black "Nico" A1 Agility
Vicze Fanni Numa "Numa" A1 Agility
Vida Noémi Tata-Várudvari Égies "Menta" Open Agility
Vida Noémi Tata-Várudvari Égies "Menta" Open Jumping
Vida Noémi Tata-Várudvari Égies "Menta" Finálé - L
Vizi Dóra Darwin "Darwin" A1 Agility
Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" Open Agility
Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" Open Jumping
Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" Open Agility
Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" Open Jumping
Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" Finálé - L
Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" Open Agility
Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" Open Jumping
Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" Finálé - L
Zöld Lajosné Ménesvölgyi Timur Csuri "Csuri" Open Agility
Zöld Lajosné Ménesvölgyi Timur Csuri "Csuri" Open Jumping
Zsidi Gergő Lara "Lara" Open Agility
Zsidi Gergő Lara "Lara" Open Jumping