Futam : II. Agility - Maxi A O L - 2018-03-25 12:25:00 Bíró : Jari Suomalainen
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 1 Köböl Szabina Bo A2 - A2 L - Maxi
2 2 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
3 3 Balanyi Erika Terreur-Masquée Coral "Korall" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 4 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 5 Barna Eszter Ákom-bákom of the Sporty Heroes "Ákom" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
6 6 Perge Nóra Lucky Summer Wonder Rhea "Rhea" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
7 7 Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 8 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
9 9 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 10 Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 11 Mészáros Petra Lucky Summer Zen "Taco" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 12 Balogh-Nagy Réka Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
13 13 Kárpáti Dalma Fire Inspired The World of Mine "Yelle" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
14 14 Sallay Zsófia Ríra "Ríra" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
15 15 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
16 16 dr. Landauer Krisztina Pakli "Pakli" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
17 17 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
18 18 Engler Zsófia Jaycee Blue du Serment des Brumes "Shauri" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
19 19 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
20 20 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
21 21 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 22 Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 23 Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 24 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
25 25 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
26 26 Varga Viktória Impulse "Impulse" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 27 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 28 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 29 Kertész Csilla Gulakuti Útonálló "Roger-Zápor" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
30 30 Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
31 31 Homolya Ildikó Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás-Hagyma "Hagyma" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 32 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 33 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 34 Komódi Attila Poseidon Elfmagic Envee "Envee" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
35 35 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
36 36 Köböl Evelin Effy "Effy" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
37 37 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 38 Juhász Gábor Chicago Von Malihattan "Keen" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 39 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 40 Herendy Veronika Haru of Austrian Starlight "Haru" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 41 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
42 42 Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 43 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
44 44 Vida Noémi Tata-Várudvari Égies "Menta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
45 45 Sájer András Niga "Niga" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 46 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
47 47 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
48 48 Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
49 49 Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
50 50 Vágó Zoltán Blessed Borders In Here "Will" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 51 László Réka Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 52 Sabina Stastna Taiva A2 - A2 L - Maxi
53 53 Nagy Veronika Blessed Border Master Piece "Elf" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
54 54 Farkas Andrea Lucky For You Far Far Away "Artúr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
55 55 Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
56 56 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
57 57 Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
58 58 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
59 59 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
60 60 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
61 61 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
62 62 Sajben Szilvi Poseidon Elfmagic Diablo "Tripp" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
63 63 Szabó Zsófia Shianne "Shianne" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
64 64 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri "Iszkiri" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
65 65 Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
66 66 Varga Viktória Goldie Olbramovicky Kvitek "Winner" A1 - A1 L - Maxi
67 67 Dr. Szép Beáta Irhaberki Oskola "Tisza" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
68 68 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
69 69 Virág Andrea Poseidon You Go Boss "Boss" A3 - A3 L - Maxi