Futam : Finálé - L A O L - 2018-02-25 15:25:00 Bíró : Petr Pupik
Indulási sorrend Start szám Felvezető Kutya Osztály Méret
1 Jana Dabrowska Why Not Neiti My Queen "Neiti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
2 Alar Kivilo Trygg "Trygg" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
3 Monika Rylska Shakti se freex Chiquita Banana "Chica" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
4 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
5 Nina Gregl Ebony Nose Gothic "Tic" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
6 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
7 Sissy Graf Yeremy of Magic Border`s "Yeremy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
8 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
9 Szilágyi Anita Ebony Nose Afrodita "Dita" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
10 Jana Zvonkova Breena z Vandalky "Vigi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
11 Joanna Fischer Why Not Lexi My Queen "Lexi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
12 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
13 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
14 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
15 Szederkényi Viktória Artemis Avaho "Selina" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
16 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
17 Csermely Gábor Corti "Corti" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
18 Molnár Adrienn Terreur-Masquée Carignan "Said" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
19 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
20 Magdalena Kasprzyk Flylaland Northern Lights "Janek Ganek " A2 - A2 L - Maxi
21 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
22 Filip Tkalec Sid "Sid" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
23 Ola Klobukowska Once Again Yuca My Queen "Yuka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
24 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
25 Pierre Yves Millan Astra DAphie "Duffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
26 Alar Kivilo NNL G'Whirlaway "Tuffy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
27 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wai "Wai" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
28 Peter Panner Kenzo "Kenzo" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
29 Lea Komat Wannahave Bay of crazyness "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
30 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
31 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
32 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke "Mati" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
33 Jana Dabrowska Sawa Alchera "Sheesha" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
34 Karolina Zawistowska NNL S'Jayanti "Juddy" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
35 Aleksandra Gronek Once Again Deal My Queen "Deal" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
36 Martina Magnoli Klimesova Wilbur Gulden Land "Wifi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
37 Magdalena Labieniec Why Not Issi My Queen "Issi" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
38 Iwona Golab Shadow of Aire Ovation "Applause" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
39 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
40 Maruša Podjed Lexceeding black panther "Pab" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
41 Farkas Andrea Lucky For You Far Far Away "Artúr" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
42 Nana Gorjup Kill Doakimo Dog "Bay" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
43 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wisp "Wisp" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
44 Tráj Tamás Riu "Riu" A2 - A2 L - Maxi
45 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
46 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
47 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" A2 - A2 S - Mini
48 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
49 Aleksandra Gronek Why Not Hash My Queen "Hash" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
50 Anja Blažević Noonbarra Will "Noonbarra Wil" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
51 Magdalena Ziolkowska Mawr A3 - A3 L - Maxi
52 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
53 Anabella Kokalj Jomgardens XanDivya "Divya" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
54 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
55 László Réka Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" A3 - A3 L - Maxi
56 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" A3 - A3 L - Maxi