AWC team points

III. Agility S Time limit : 47.4992

Pos. St. Handler Dog Size Time F. Ref. Tif. Tf. Pt
1 5 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" S 42.41 0 0 0 0.00 14
2 6 Molnár Tibor Dorka S 44.20 0 0 0 0.00 12
3 8 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" S 46.26 0 0 0 0.00 10
4 17 Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" S 44.03 1 0 0 5.00 8
5 21 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" S 48.86 0 1 1.3608 6.3608 6
6 12 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" S 44.79 0 2 0 10.00 0
7 10 Urbán Judit Elfy Black of Sprightliness "Cinke" S 49.05 0 2 1.5508 11.5508 0
8 11 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" S 45.89 2 2 0 20.00 0
DIS 7 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" S 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 2 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" S 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 9 Varga Attila Cora Slovakia Lutra "Sonic" S 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 14 Kovács Ágnes Persy Slovakia Lutra "Mani" S 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 16 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Tiara "Tia" S 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 18 Tóth Vivien Diamond Starlight Daisy "Kelsi" S 0.00 0 0 0 50 0

III. Agility M Time limit : 45.808

Pos. St. Handler Dog Size Time F. Ref. Tif. Tf. Pt
1 36 Szakál Evelin Whirlwind Sasha Regenfield "Sasha" M 40.90 0 0 0 0.00 14
2 37 Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" M 46.02 0 0 0.212 0.212 12
3 30 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" M 50.42 0 0 4.612 4.612 10
4 40 Edina Keskeny Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" M 46.87 0 1 1.062 6.062 8
5 29 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" M 47.76 0 1 1.952 6.952 6
6 33 Jäckl Anikó Questcock Baylee "Baylee" M 50.16 0 2 4.352 14.352 0
DIS 31 Magony Nikoletta Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 42 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 34 Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
NS 35 Kaszás Vera Kolon-Tó Széli Vadász Zuzmó "Zuzmó" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 45 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 43 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 44 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
NS 28 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
NS 55 Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 25 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 57 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 49 Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 50 Tóth Vivien Béta's Hurricane Balance "Ensley" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 52 Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 54 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 32 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" M 0.00 0 0 0 50 0

III. Agility M+ Time limit : 0

Pos. St. Handler Dog Size Time F. Ref. Tif. Tf. Pt

III. Agility L Time limit : 44.5872

Pos. St. Handler Dog Size Time F. Ref. Tif. Tf. Pt
1 134 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" L 39.81 0 0 0 0.00 20
2 72 Herendy Veronika Haru of Austrian Starlight "Haru" L 42.92 0 0 0 0.00 18
3 118 Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" L 44.81 0 0 0.2228 0.2228 16
4 95 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" L 47.35 0 0 2.7628 2.7628 14
5 77 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" L 39.73 1 0 0 5.00 12
6 106 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" L 44.51 0 1 0 5.00 10
7 121 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" L 46.83 1 0 2.2428 7.2428 8
8 123 Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" L 44.61 2 0 0.0228 10.0228 6
9 107 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" L 47.75 2 0 3.1628 13.1628 0
10 65 Verseczki Vivien Adventure Story Border Black "Nico" L 42.22 4 0 0 20.00 0
11 126 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen "Mí" L 43.32 2 2 0 20.00 0
12 64 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" L 54.76 1 1 10.1728 20.1728 0
DIS 70 Tálas Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 83 Dr. Csanálosi Enikő Poseidon Elfmagic First Phoenix "First Phoenix" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 84 Illyés Enikő Love of Scotland Deep in my Heart "Leia" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 75 Somogyvári Márta Poseidon Elfmagic Cyclone "Rhea" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 79 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 68 Vágó Judit Oksza Wena Istnienia "Ory" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 88 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 89 Balogh-Nagy Réka Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 91 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 116 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 112 Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 119 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 99 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 131 Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
NS 113 Sajben Szilvi Poseidon Elfmagic Diablo "Tripp" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 100 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 66 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 124 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 86 Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 88 Kovács László Dózsafalvi Alíz "Ziva" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 117 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 128 Csermely Gábor Ussona Bohemia Alké "Corti" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 130 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 97 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 101 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 67 Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 103 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 127 Kárpáti Dalma Fire Inspired The World of Mine "Yelle" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
NS 138 Biro Zsofi Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0
DIS 93 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" L 0.00 0 0 0 50 0

Original results

III. Agility S O

Course length : 208 m
Standard time : 49 s
Speed
Judge : Seppo Savikko
Max time : 95 s
0.00 m/s
Pl. St. Handler Dog Time F. Ref. Tif. Tf. Q. Sp.
1 5 Ray Brigitta Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry fuk "Sinistra" 42.41 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 4.90
2 6 Molnár Tibor Dorka 44.20 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 4.71
3 8 László Réka Prince of Sunlight X'Lyn "Lyn" 46.26 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 4.50
4 17 Wéber Krisztina Stormy Devil's Ariel "Ariel" 44.03 1 0 0.00 5.00 v 4.72
5 21 Biro Zsofi Crispy Cookie Cassovia Sunshine "Scilla" 48.86 0 1 0.00 5.00 v 4.26
6 12 Naggyőr Dalma Rolex in blue of Summergarden "Welle" 44.79 0 2 0.00 10.00 sg 4.64
7 10 Urbán Judit Elfy Black of Sprightliness "Cinke" 49.05 0 2 0.05 10.05 sg 4.24
8 4 Hazai Anita Bull Brother's Kamikaze "Csipisz" 54.67 1 1 5.67 15.67 sg 3.80
9 11 Korcz Nikolett Csöppnyi Sheltie Athéné "Panna" 45.89 2 2 0.00 20.00 g 4.53
DIS 18 Tóth Vivien Diamond Starlight Daisy "Kelsi" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 1 Orbánné Tóth Ágnes Nyuszi "Nyuszi" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 2 László Zsombor Honeybee at Small Swan "Kass" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 7 Hajagos-Tóth Judit Blueberry Of Black Police Angel's Star "Muffin" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 9 Varga Attila Cora Slovakia Lutra "Sonic" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 13 Magdalena Ziolkowska Go Mad Genius Via Bohemica "Mad" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 14 Kovács Ágnes Persy Slovakia Lutra "Mani" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 16 Farkas Katalin Powder Puff Tiara "Tia" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 19 Basia Członkowska Lata "Lata" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
NS 3 Ötvös József Lare's Sen Vol Hero "Hero" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 15 Varga Éva Geronimo from Golden Regia "Gerka" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 20 Hazai Anita Bull Brother's Hellboy "Rugó" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns

III. Agility M O

Course length : 208 m
Standard time : 48 s
Speed
Judge : Seppo Savikko
Max time : 95 s
0.00 m/s
Pl. St. Handler Dog Time F. Ref. Tif. Tf. Q. Sp.
1 36 Szakál Evelin Whirlwind Sasha Regenfield "Sasha" 40.90 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 5.09
2 37 Fodor Lili Gulakuti Lóca "Panka" 46.02 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 4.52
3 30 Burján Árpád Angyali Annie Lime "Pötty" 50.42 0 0 2.42 2.42 v 4.13
4 56 Tompa Krisztina Ico "Ico" 42.82 0 1 0.00 5.00 v 4.86
5 27 Tóth Vivien Mixi "Mixi" 45.26 1 0 0.00 5.00 v 4.60
6 40 Edina Keskeny Köves-bérci Betyár Ejha "Mese" 46.87 0 1 0.00 5.00 v 4.44
7 29 Daróczi Orsi Espresso Piccolo Harisson "JAXX" 47.76 0 1 0.00 5.00 v 4.36
8 33 Jäckl Anikó Questcock Baylee "Baylee" 50.16 0 2 2.16 12.16 sg 4.15
DIS 25 Pirity Árpád Devil Black of Sprightliness "Demo" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 26 Bögre András Luca "Luca" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 31 Magony Nikoletta Kassziopeia from Golden Regia "Kesszi" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 32 Maros Gergely Happy Shepherds Dance "Dance" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 34 Ficzere Csenge Köves-bérci Betyár Ötletes Rozi "Rozi" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 38 Bartha Zsófia Bogár "Bogár" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 39 Végh Cecilia Joker "Joker" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 41 Nina Gregl Fying Paws Black Boom "Boom" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 42 Sipőcz Barbara Kaley from Golden Regia "Kaley" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 43 Orbán Ágnes Golden Heart Sparks of the Tempest "Pötty" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 44 Fodor Csilla Pallisters Cosmopolitan "Fény" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 45 Ács-Kövesi Ágnes Ike Hurricane from Golden Regia "Ike" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 47 Basia Członkowska Rudzia "Rudzia" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 48 Kákonyi Gabriella Crazy Treasure Cola "Cola" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 49 Szappanos Petra Dakar Driver Harisson "Dakar" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 50 Tóth Vivien Béta's Hurricane Balance "Ensley" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 51 Havasi Zsolt Bogi "Bogi" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 52 Máthé Ágnes Köves-Bérci Betyár Fekete Felhő "Felhő" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 53 Szigeti Niki Lulu "Lulu" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 54 Gáti Katalin NAGYIREGI TIESTO "THEO" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 57 Pirity Árpád Lion Blue of Sprightliness "Leon" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
NS 28 Szabó Adrienne Fernando from Golden Regia "Nando" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 35 Kaszás Vera Kolon-Tó Széli Vadász Zuzmó "Zuzmó" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 46 Tálasi Zsófi Ménesvölgyi Vitéz "Vitéz" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 55 Szabó Adrienne Béta's Hurricane Becca "Becca" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 58 Vicze Fanni Numa "Numa" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns

III. Agility M+ O

Course length : 208 m
Standard time : s
Speed
Judge : Seppo Savikko
Max time : 95 s
0.00 m/s
Pl. St. Handler Dog Time F. Ref. Tif. Tf. Q. Sp.
DIS 62 Pataki Natália Ingardia Vitessa "Vini" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 63 Noficzer Eszter Future Hope Curry "Fly" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis

III. Agility L O

Course length : 208 m
Standard time : 45 s
Speed
Judge : Seppo Savikko
Max time : 95 s
0.00 m/s
Pl. St. Handler Dog Time F. Ref. Tif. Tf. Q. Sp.
1 139 Lucie Glejdurová Baileys Bohemia Grant "Nessie" "Nessie" 39.06 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 5.33
2 134 Tóth Ágnes Fire Inspired Smouldering Sunset "Sun" 39.81 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 5.22
3 129 Magdalena Ziolkowska Hetton Grant Bohemia Alke "Mati" 42.06 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 4.95
4 72 Herendy Veronika Haru of Austrian Starlight "Haru" 42.92 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 4.85
5 118 Jelinek Zita Unique Gulden Land "Jyl" 44.81 0 0 0.00 0.00 v 4.64
6 95 Holti Krisztina Firework Hill Be Like Onix "Onix" 47.35 0 0 2.35 2.35 v 4.39
7 136 Bartalis Viktória Happy "Happy" 49.12 0 0 4.12 4.12 v 4.23
8 74 Nina Gregl Mawlch Wai "Wai" 38.11 1 0 0.00 5.00 v 5.46
9 77 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Choose Ferencik "Osis" 39.73 1 0 0.00 5.00 v 5.24
10 106 Füzi Júlia Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon "Tig" 44.51 0 1 0.00 5.00 v 4.67
11 115 Ferencsak Timea Toberoi Tagus "Elina" 44.86 1 0 0.00 5.00 v 4.64
12 121 Lapu Tamás Giya Black Runaway's de la Terre Sauvage "Perla" 46.83 1 0 1.83 6.83 sg 4.44
13 96 Hámori Péter Füli "Füli" 47.57 0 1 2.57 7.57 sg 4.37
14 114 Lucie Glejdurová Twix 40.55 1 1 0.00 10.00 sg 5.13
15 123 Oláh Eszter Morgans Magical Magyars "Naabi" 44.61 2 0 0.00 10.00 sg 4.66
16 80 Bögre András Pitta "Pitta" 50.21 0 1 5.21 10.21 sg 4.14
17 107 Kiss Anna Noonbarra Elmo "Elmo" 47.75 2 0 2.75 12.75 sg 4.36
18 64 Bihari-Vikor Veronika Extraordinary at Brainiac Borders "Duncan" 54.76 1 1 9.76 19.76 g 3.80
19 65 Verseczki Vivien Adventure Story Border Black "Nico" 42.22 4 0 0.00 20.00 g 4.93
20 126 Ádám-Bökényi Bernadett Bellamie aus dem Bergischen "Mí" 43.32 2 2 0.00 20.00 g 4.80
DIS 66 Szilágyi Anita Infinity Light Live By Heart "Tengo" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 67 Sallay Zsófia Lexgryfe Ríra "Ríra" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 68 Vágó Judit Oksza Wena Istnienia "Ory" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 69 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Runo "Mawlch Runo" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 70 Tálas Andrea Wixtra Twilight Princess "Arya" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 71 Naggyőr Dalma Vital Balance Amazon "Pille" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 75 Somogyvári Márta Poseidon Elfmagic Cyclone "Rhea" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 76 Fazekas Ágnes Terreur-Masquée Celestina "Barrique" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 78 Bokor Aranka MÁZLI "MÁZLI" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 79 Fazekas Emese Bordermania Fairy Oak "Pippa" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 81 Csík Ildikó Alíz "Alíz" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 83 Dr. Csanálosi Enikő Poseidon Elfmagic First Phoenix "First Phoenix" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 84 Illyés Enikő Love of Scotland Deep in my Heart "Leia" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 85 Veizer Andrea Mi Sombra's It's My Morning Star "Grit" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 86 Káli Anita Poseidon Elfmagic Especial Cube "Cube" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 87 Veronika Kralikova Joy Bee Ferenčík "Bee" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 88 Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás "Lolka" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 89 Balogh-Nagy Réka Beck's Hill My Dream Is Yours "Cinna" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 90 Kádár Kitti Kasmir Bergerac de Hu "Niobe" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 91 Híves Dorottya Wixtra The Wind Waker "Rhiannon" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 92 Bakos Zoltán Bözsi "Bözsi" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 93 Szalai Csilla Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna "Zephyr" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 94 Lukács Hella Shelley "Shelley" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 97 Nagy Dalma Beam Jim Bohemia Grant "Mabon" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 98 Nagy Veronika Blessed Borders Master Piece "Elf" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 99 Németh Anna Lila Con Maige "Lana" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 100 Ádám József Áfonya of the Sporty Heroes "Áfi" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 101 Rády Rebeka Fire Inspired Amazing "Mius" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 103 Traj Tamas Riu "Riu" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 104 Alen Marekovic Mawlch Bok 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 105 Bartalis Viktória Wixtra Expecto Patronum "Annie" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 108 Osskó Krisztina Steinhart Stella "Debi" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 112 Wéber Krisztina Mushu "Mushu" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 116 Fodor Lili Visszhang Damil "Damil" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 117 Horváth-Tóth Boglárka Dynamic Drive Icon "Eywa" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 119 Zana Szilvia Highland Breezes Diamond Rose "Zora" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 124 Káli Anita Nirvana at Wendigos Wind "Nash" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 88 Kovács László Dózsafalvi Alíz "Ziva" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 127 Kárpáti Dalma Fire Inspired The World of Mine "Yelle" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 128 Csermely Gábor Ussona Bohemia Alké "Corti" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 130 Szokol Lilla Perfect Sense Cranberry "Cassidy" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 131 Kovács Emese Tabu "Tabu" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 137 Alen Marekovic Asa "Asa" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
DIS 140 Anja Blažević Yaparoos Billie Jean 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 dis
NS 109 Kovács Krisztina Nico "Nico" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 110 Anja Blažević Buha "Buha" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 113 Sajben Szilvi Poseidon Elfmagic Diablo "Tripp" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 122 Nina Gregl Mawlch Ris "Ris" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 132 Czukor Kinga Panka "Panka" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 135 Csávás Viki Lucky Summer PureSoulMate "Silkka" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns
NS 138 Biro Zsofi Köves-Bérci Betyár Falat "Kaija" 0.00 0 0 0.00 0.00 ns